Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Piercey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Dan Wohl
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Ilya Byzov
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Jeff Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Daniel Thomasson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Bobby Jenrow
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Khaled Elgamal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Joe DeBiase
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Holy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Kevin Happ
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Travis Hatt
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Tim Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ray Toomey
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
14 |
Nick Keene
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Jack Zierenberg
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
17 |
Bill Anderson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
18 |
Scott Shearer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
19 |
TJ Hollingsworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Travis Martinez
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | – | – | ||
21 |
Gene Kurtysh
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
22 |
Tony Russo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
24 |
Brad Henderson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Pieter Pelser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
26 |
Avery Scott
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Mike Carroll
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
28 |
Colin Murtagh
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Rob Ihasz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
30 |
Mohamed Elgamal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
31 |
Jon Spindler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
32 |
Patrick Burda
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Robert Martini
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Graham
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Colin Murphy
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Scott Brennan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Scott Friderichs
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
38 |
Patrick Simpson
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Dan Voelkerding
Greater Akron Swimming
|
Greater Akron Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Bradley Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
James Norton
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
42 |
Andrei Klementov
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
43 |
Steve DeArmon
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | – | ||
44 |
Caley Roberts
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Inwood
University Swim
|
University Swim | 11 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Chris Keady
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Connor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Basile
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
5 |
John Ledda
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Jimmy Ranallo
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Evans
University Swim
|
University Swim | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stuart Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brad Bielak
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Stuart Henderly
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Eric Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathaniel Depew
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Chad Kusa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
15 |
Zach Ayers
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Moragne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
17 |
Chris Tuttle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Billy McDonough
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Matt Glassman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Thomas
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Jake Jencson
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Eckersley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Gallagher
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BERRY THOMPSON
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Shook
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Rice
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Greater Akron Swimming
|
Greater Akron Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Perduk
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | – | ||
8 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
ADAM SEROKA
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Andy Jensen
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Galerneau
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Beau Lajeunesse
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Robrock
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Ian Ward
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
16 |
Terrence Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jasen Pinkerton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack StMarie
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Cody George
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bobby Knurek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Michael Allen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Thaler
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
23 |
DJ Macdonald
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – |