Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Miller
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Ohlgren
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Christa Salerno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Michaela Hahn-Lawson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Cindy Gangloff
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Amanda Burwell
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Marta Stewart-Bates
Greater Akron Swimming
|
Greater Akron Swimming | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Nikki Seaman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Beck
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Stephanie Kuo
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Winders
Greater Akron Swimming
|
Greater Akron Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Vencl
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Andrea Mason
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Heather Michalsen
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
14 |
Lea Mastascusa
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
15 |
Jess Wohl
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Julie Bickel
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Emily White
University Swim
|
University Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Bagi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Dunleavy
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Brynn Marecki
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Gracie Fredlake
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Jennifer Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Amywren Miller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Kelly Goodrich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Hawn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brittany Rospierski
Peak
|
Peak | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Maddy Strohl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | ||
10 |
Erica Toth
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
11 |
Ma-An Samonte
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
GRETCHEN HESTLEY
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Seaman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Kmet
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
15 |
Paige Dingess
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Stacey Miozzi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Amelia Possanza
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
18 |
Allie Shafer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Julie Gotberg
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Sara Hardman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
21 |
Stephanie Staelgraeve
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Christa Repas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
23 |
Lisa Choban
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – |