Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Farrell
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Courtney Tumbush
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Cartwright
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Megan Splain
Peak
|
Peak | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Leah Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Dingess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Stephanie Rizzardi
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Tramer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olivia KABACINSKI
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stefana Russo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Alana Arnold
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlynn Zoller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Matevish
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Camille Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Melissa Besman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Allison Viverette
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
18 |
Antonia Kopp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Brooke Bartlebaugh
Lorain Family YM
|
Lorain Family YM | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Andrea Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Lindsey Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Kolis
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | – | – | ||
23 |
Katie Quinn
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily Schwartz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Amanda Moore
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Alyssa DeArment
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Paige Duffy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Jackie Gleske
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
30 |
Katie McDonough
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Amanda Milkovich
Peak Performance
|
Peak Performance | – | – | ||
32 |
Andi Cribari
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
33 |
Clare Wittenberg
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Kelsey Taylor
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jackie Miozzi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
36 |
Kelynn Carter
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Spiro
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Mary Bailey
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
39 |
Candace Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Weezy Lowe
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Erica Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |