1
|
Courtney Tumbush
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
11
|
-0.5%
|
|
2
|
Lauren Matevish
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Brooke Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
4
|
Melissa Besman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-1.5%
|
|
5
|
Mariah White
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Taylor Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
4
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
7
|
Hailey Farrell
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
8
|
Brooke Dingess
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Leah Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
1
|
-0.3%
|
|
10
|
Maryn Bieganski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Megan Splain
Peak
|
Peak
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
12
|
Ann Holy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Olivia KABACINSKI
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Allison Viverette
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Emily Schwartz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Lauren Choban
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Katie McDonough
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Michaela Keady
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Amanda Thurman
Peak
|
Peak
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
20
|
Amanda Miller
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Sarah Thaler
University Swim
|
University Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Blake Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Clare Wittenberg
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Laura Tramer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Lauren Seroka
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Andrea Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Logan Arnold
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Maria Aultz
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Meggie Pernsteiner
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Serena Groves
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Stefana Russo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kelsey Weyhing
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Emily Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Kristen Latscha
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lindsey Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
36
|
Emily Nelson
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Annie Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-4.6%
|
|
38
|
Carmella Boggess
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alejandra Gomez
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Caroline Vexler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|