Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate CASS
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Nate King
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Pieter Pelser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Alan Carter
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Happ
University Swim
|
University Swim | 5 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Jeffrey Zhou
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | -5.0% | ||
8 |
Dan Wohl
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1.50 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bobby Jenrow
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1.50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Travis Martinez
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | – | – | ||
11 |
Joe Badziong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Burda
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Alexander Zucco
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
14 |
Matt Wasserbauer
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Jeff Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
17 |
Norm Ference
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
18 |
Joe DeBiase
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
18 |
Robert Pampush
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Rian Glaser
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Damian McIntyre
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
22 |
Ray Toomey
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
23 |
Danny Mancuso
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
24 |
Jon Sax
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Casey Heinbaugh
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
26 |
Brad Henderson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Lutkus
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club
|
Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Crabtree
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
David Okeson
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Tartamella
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Chris Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.0% | SB | |
32 |
Mike Carroll
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
33 |
Scott Brennan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
35 |
Adam Wohl
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Tim Montague
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
37 |
Nick Primrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
Chad Bartko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Gene Kurtysh
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
40 |
James Norton
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
41 |
Scott Friderichs
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
42 |
Mickey Burket
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Tony Russo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
44 |
Joe Gormley
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Andrei Klementov
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Caley Roberts
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
47 |
Dmtri Klementov
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
48 |
Bradley Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Doug Paulus
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Alec Boyarko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Nate Marshall
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Mike Langley
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dan Voelkerding
Greater Akron Swimming
|
Greater Akron Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Mihelich
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Heinbaugh
University Swim
|
University Swim | NS | – | – |