Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Gallagher
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Ward
University Swim
|
University Swim | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Perduk
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Shook
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Tim Dixon
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Rice
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
7 |
ADAM SEROKA
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dan Nemeth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Mike Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Melvin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Vesling
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
BERRY THOMPSON
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
David Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Scott Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Galerneau
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
David Thieshen
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
17 |
Bobby Knurek
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jamie Gallagher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Corey Wengerd
Lorain Family YM
|
Lorain Family YM | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tom Bricmont
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Brian Csumitta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
22 |
Beau Lajeunesse
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Tyler Kotchman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Mike Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
25 |
Jasen Pinkerton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
26 |
Pete Moshier
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Flaherty
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Jordon Staelgraeve
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Chris Allen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Max Yoas
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
31 |
TREVOR JARRAIT
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Joseph Michniewicz
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
33 |
Cole Konrad
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | – | PB |