Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Fredlake
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Erica Dorfman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jennifer Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Juliana Schmidt
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Sweeney
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Louise Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Maria Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Brittany Strumbel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Meghan Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chelsea Uhl
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Brynn Marecki
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Kelly Goodrich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
14 |
Leeann Moceri
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Bobbi Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Rudawsky
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Kelley Hodges
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Margaret Wu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Wallace
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Melissa Venecek
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ashley Sells
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Baumann
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Goldstein-Kral
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Strohl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
25 |
Paige Dingess
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
GRETCHEN HESTLEY
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Jordan Hawn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Casey Glassman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ana-Marie Gomez
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
30 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacqueline Telljohann
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Christy Klebowski
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | – | – | ||
33 |
Ma-An Samonte
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Brittani Preisler
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Patricia Gibb
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | – | ||
36 |
Julie Gotberg
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Chelsea Murray
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Claire Lentz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Sara Hardman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
40 |
Allison Elber
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team
|
Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Sarah Bennish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Tumbush
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Lauren Matevish
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Melissa Besman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Mariah White
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Farrell
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Dingess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leah Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Maryn Bieganski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Splain
Peak
|
Peak | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ann Holy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia KABACINSKI
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Allison Viverette
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
15 |
Emily Schwartz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Choban
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Katie McDonough
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Michaela Keady
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Amanda Thurman
Peak
|
Peak | – | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Amanda Miller
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Thaler
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
22 |
Blake Balogh
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Clare Wittenberg
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Laura Tramer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Seroka
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrea Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Logan Arnold
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Maria Aultz
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Meggie Pernsteiner
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
30 |
Serena Groves
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Stefana Russo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Kelsey Weyhing
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Emily Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kristen Latscha
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
35 |
Lindsey Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Nelson
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
37 |
Annie Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -4.6% | ||
38 |
Carmella Boggess
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
39 |
Alejandra Gomez
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
40 |
Caroline Vexler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |