Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian DiCarlo
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Declan Kennon
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Ryan O'neill
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Henry Campbell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Mortimer
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 834 | – | ||
2 |
Ian DiCarlo
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 796 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 779 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan O'neill
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 762 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 761 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Declan Kennon
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 760 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Henry Campbell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 755 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Mortimer
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Tucker
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 741 | – | ||
10 |
Manolis Katsigiannakis
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 712 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Halkowski
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 694 | – | ||
12 |
Garrett Simon
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 687 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Miller
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 663 | – | PB | |
14 |
T. T. Stoklosa
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 658 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alec Tocco
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 638 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 637 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Furth
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 633 | – | ||
18 |
PJ Ransford
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 596 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Smallwood
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 586 | -0.6% |