Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Declan Kennon
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan O'neill
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nate Dacruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ben Halkowski
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 830 | – | ||
2 |
Nate Dacruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 816 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 808 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan O'neill
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 797 | – | PB | |
5 |
Declan Kennon
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 790 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Andrew Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 778 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 758 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Ben Halkowski
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 757 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Leigh
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 745 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Husch
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 736 | – | ||
11 |
Grant Goddard
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 730 | – | ||
12 |
T. T. Stoklosa
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 704 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austin Mortimer
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 679 | – | ||
14 |
David Smallwood
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Brendan McClure
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 673 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Furth
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 646 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 626 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alec Tocco
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 616 | – | PB | |
19 |
Austin Ling
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 610 | – |