Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Winston
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jenna Bickel
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Tara O'Donnell
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Bennett
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Coccoro
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Maggie Suhling
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Chelsea VanderWeele
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Winston
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 749 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Bickel
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 743 | – | ||
3 |
Tara O'Donnell
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 738 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Bennett
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 705 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 750 | – | ||
6 |
Claudia Coccoro
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 679 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Maggie Suhling
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 676 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Chelsea VanderWeele
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 655 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Delaney Fox
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 648 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Emily Hovey
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 692 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Theresa Goehring
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 638 | – | ||
12 |
Kara Kaulius
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 670 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Carbin
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 621 | – | ||
14 |
Haley Rice
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 607 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sydney MANGIS
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 599 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsey Prelgovisk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 587 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Allison Voll
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 606 | – | ||
18 |
Julia Cunningham
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 549 | – | ||
19 |
Victoria Weber
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 405 | +0.0% | PB |