Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Ledecky
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Brittany Creasy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sage Maggi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Erwin
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Mary Spillane
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 786 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Ledecky
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 762 | – | ||
3 |
Sage Maggi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 753 | – | ||
4 |
Regan Kology
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 752 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Spillane
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 729 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Creasy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 719 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Erwin
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 703 | – | ||
9 |
Julianne Koch
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 695 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jessie Arnold
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 695 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Briggs
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 683 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby Jones
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jen Lucius
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Kopas
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 621 | – | ||
15 |
Jade Song
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 612 | – | ||
16 |
Bria Otwell
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kara O'Sullivan
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 573 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Pontius
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 563 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Haley Goodrich
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 546 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Soucek
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 529 | +0.3% | PB |