Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Seliskar
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Mackrel
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Marsh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan SMITH
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Zoldork
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Chris Buzard
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Gyenis
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Mackrel
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 770 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Tobey
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 834 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Seliskar
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 738 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Gyenis
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 734 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Zoldork
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 724 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 805 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan SMITH
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 784 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Marsh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 690 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Buzard
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 647 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Dibella
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 629 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joey Lupacchino
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 629 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
David Carlson
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 610 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Hyman
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 604 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Nichols
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 601 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Santiago
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 598 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Maginnis
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 665 | – | ||
17 |
Trebor Lawton
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Dwyer
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 555 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Towne
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 549 | -6.7% | ||
20 |
Gabriel Larson
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 609 | -0.9% |