Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Maltby
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Casey Francis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cady Zawatson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Delaney Fox
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Boswell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cierra Runge
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 775 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Staniszewski
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 728 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 711 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Maltby
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 705 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Boswell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 744 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cady Zawatson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 673 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Casey Francis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 658 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Delaney Fox
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 654 | – | ||
9 |
Kara Kaulius
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 692 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Julia Smachlo
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 687 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allison Murslack
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 642 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 635 | – | ||
13 |
Squickie O'Brien
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 642 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Lajoie
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 590 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Hespeler
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 530 | – | ||
16 |
Lindsey Sagasta
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 527 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Emily McKinnon
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 504 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Lloyd
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 482 | – | ||
19 |
Delaney Bader
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 457 | – | ||
20 |
Amelia Deady
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 464 | -0.6% |