Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 9 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Lebed
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nate Dacruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Tucker
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Eric Lin
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 874 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 852 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 817 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Lebed
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 816 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Tucker
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 810 | – | ||
6 |
Nate Dacruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 809 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Lin
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 790 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Smith
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 776 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Declan Kennon
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 754 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Ben Halkowski
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 730 | – | ||
11 |
T. T. Stoklosa
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 722 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Husch
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 721 | – | ||
13 |
Quinn Smith
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 719 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Furth
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 686 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Sharkey
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 684 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ronan Corgel
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 674 | – | ||
17 |
Brendan McClure
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 672 | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Hadd
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 656 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
David Smallwood
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 610 | – | PB |