Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Swarts
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Boswell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Haley Rice
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Athena Summa
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Selina Ng
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Samantha SURFUS
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Boswell
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 811 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Swarts
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 734 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Katie Diller
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 779 | – | ||
4 |
Selina Ng
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 721 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Rice
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha SURFUS
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Maddie Hoopes
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 704 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Athena Summa
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 700 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 700 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Kathleen Dodson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 695 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Cunningham
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Lajoie
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 646 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Rusch
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 675 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Belisle Haley
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 671 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Courtney Cook
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 623 | – | ||
16 |
Claudia Coccoro
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 563 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Sara Swett
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 545 | – | ||
18 |
Delaney Bader
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 504 | – | ||
19 |
Julia Smachlo
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 542 | – | ||
20 |
Victoria Weber
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 480 | -2.4% |