1
|
Steven Schapp
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Doug Endrizzi
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Chris Del Casino
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
David Ely
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Tory Cozzi
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Andrew Brodsky
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
|
13
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
7
|
Nick Lashway
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Matt Libby
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Brian Jones
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Kyle Bowie
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ed Sanabria
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Max Barrett
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Matt Sorena
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Christopher Miglierina
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Josh Carrier
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
17
|
Peter Saunders
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Josh Cotugno
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Andrew Boynton
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Joey Welch
YMCA Southcoast
|
YMCA Southcoast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Matt Reiff
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Anthony Fiore
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Matt Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
James Pelletier
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Nicolas Espaillat
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Brian Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Michael Cozzi
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Bobby Medaglio
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sam Dean-Lee
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Perry Chau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Kevin Sturtevant
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Dan Meyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Daniel MacDonald
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Tom Sorrell
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
35
|
Jack Burnham
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
36
|
Aidan McGrath
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scott Wellington
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chris Carroll
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scott Wellington
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Kaminski
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zachary Cravens
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryan Foster
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Peter Li
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|