Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2006 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 24–26, 2006
SCY
BROWN UNIVERSITY SMI, RI
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Jake Dibella
Valley Shore YMCA
Valley Shore YMCA
1:13.93
20
2
Nathaniel Boley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
1:17.97
17
PB
3
Peter Fulton
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
1:18.02
16
PB
4
Dan Fothergill
MELY
MELY
1:18.60
15
5
Scott Martin
Western Connecticut YMCA
Western Connecticut YMCA
1:19.02
14
6
Tristan Petit
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
1:20.06
13
PB
7
Stephen Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:20.98
12
PB
8
Ned Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:21.50
11
9
Tim Kwarcinski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
1:22.07
9
10
Liam Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:24.27
7
11
Jeffrey Tan
Burbank Y
Burbank Y
1:24.36
6
12
Matthew Walker
YMCA Southcoast
YMCA Southcoast
1:25.35
5
13
Adam Opsahl
Southeastern Ct Y
Southeastern Ct Y
1:25.43
4
14
Philip Dytko
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:26.47
3
15
Matt Wetmore
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
1:26.63
2
16
John Peterson
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
1:26.72
1
17
Michael Fedorenko
Kent County YMCA
Kent County YMCA
1:27.30
–
18
Devin Oulighan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:27.90
–
19
Kevin McLaughlin
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
1:28.45
–
20
Kyle Mahoney
Attleboro YMCA
Attleboro YMCA
1:29.90
–
21
Freddie Mason
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
1:31.09
–
22
Jonathan Frank
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
1:31.57
–
23
Luke Morrison
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
1:32.93
–
24
Harrison Perley
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:33.74
–
25
Matt Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
Northwestern CT YMCA
1:35.10
–
26
Joe Crateau
DYD
DYD
1:36.00
–
–
Robert Silva
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15 - 18)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
85
100 Free Women (15 - 18)
86
100 Free Men (15 - 18)
87
200 IM Women (15 - 18)
88
200 IM Men (15 - 18)
89
50 Free Women (15 - 18)
90
50 Free Men (15 - 18)
91
100 Fly Women (15 - 18)
92
100 Fly Men (15 - 18)
93
200 Free Women (15 - 18)
94
200 Free Men (15 - 18)
95
100 Back Women (15 - 18)
96
100 Back Men (15 - 18)
97
100 Breast Women (15 - 18)
98
100 Breast Men (15 - 18)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15 - 18)
102
500 Free Men (15 - 18)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving