Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ed Angjeli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Yazbeck
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Garrity
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aito Kanno
DYD
|
DYD | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Seth Oldfield
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
John Margherio
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Becker
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Max Fey
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Pelinsky
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Swan
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Auclair
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mark Dumond
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Dittrich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
18 |
Chris Yacobacci
Valley
|
Valley | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin McLaughlin
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Rochette
Tri-Y
|
Tri-Y | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonathon Cahoon
Montachusett Regional YMCA
|
Montachusett Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Michael Lambert
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Dan Ganz
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Jim Moreside
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Ward Pettibone
East Side
|
East Side | – | – | ||
26 |
Elliot Penson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Stanton
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Cullen O'Brien
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Jay Wegimont
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Christopher Gontarski
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jimmy Brenner
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Nichols
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – | – |