Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ed Angjeli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean McKeown
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor O'Brien
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 12.50 | – | ||
6 |
Tom Burrow
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 12.50 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ty Onda
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Nowack
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ray McGorry
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Gammell
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Becker
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aito Kanno
DYD
|
DYD | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John King
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Karadimas
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Jackwin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Zack Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Wade Davis
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Colin McLaughlin
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Michael Lambert
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Michael Breen
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Ben Morris
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Thom Josephson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
25 |
Seth Oldfield
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Zack Brown
MELY
|
MELY | – | – | ||
27 |
Jay Wegimont
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Swan
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Janofsky
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Mark Dumond
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jim Moreside
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Dittrich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – |