1
|
Kevin McGrath
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
20
|
-1.5%
|
|
2
|
Nick D'Innocenzo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Ryan Mackstutis
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Perry Chau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Andy Blakesley
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kyle Crozier
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Craig Scheel
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Eric Bailey
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT
|
|
11
|
-3.7%
|
|
9
|
Stefan Toi
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
7
|
-6.3%
|
|
11
|
Daniel Backler
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Tom Eucalitto
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Kevin Sturtevant
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Micah Juarez
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ryan Fatkulin
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Joseph Hines
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Brian Blanchard
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
18
|
Michael Cozzi
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Thomas Smith
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Zachary Shain
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
T. C. Dodge
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Zechariah Juarez
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Stephen Leavitt
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Justin Klee
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Michael Groth
Valley
|
Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Daniel Connolly
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Brian Sniffin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Andrew Reece
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Adam Gaulin
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Andrew Fiske
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Steven Naylor
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Kyle Wesselink
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Timothy Littlefield
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Konrad Lech
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Robert Kinney
Northern Berkshire YMCA
|
Northern Berkshire YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Hayden Osborn
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Albert Chua
Tri-Y
|
Tri-Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zach Hamer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Devin Whear
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Bennett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Smith
Dorchester-MD
|
Dorchester-MD
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Max Sackerson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|