Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niall Janney
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Steven Schapp
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin McGrath
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Huynh
MELY
|
MELY | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Bowie
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Howard
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
John Stanley
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Libby
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Shaun Bruso
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Lashway
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Del Casino
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Saunders
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joey Welch
YMCA Southcoast
|
YMCA Southcoast | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Stefan Toi
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Boynton
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Sorena
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Fichman-Klein
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Hatch
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | – | – | ||
19 |
Jon Castaldo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
20 |
Christian Hurst
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Ruwet-Howard
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Scott Mackstutis
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Perry Chau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
24 |
Devin Whear
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Sandoval
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Reece
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Kripal
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | – | – | ||
28 |
Eric Bailey
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Gyu Jin Lee
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Matt Walker
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mitchell Cameron
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jared Klee
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Groth
Valley
|
Valley | – | – | ||
34 |
Scott Sutherland
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Josh Cotugno
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Evans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
T-Bone Owen
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Anthony Sbona
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Nick Whitman
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jonathan Ziemba
Tri-Y
|
Tri-Y | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Mike Robinson
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | – | – | ||
42 |
Dan Meyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
43 |
Tim Sletterink
MELY
|
MELY | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Feeney
East Side
|
East Side | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Cravens
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Smith
Dorchester-MD
|
Dorchester-MD | NS | – | – |