Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2006 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 24–26, 2006
SCY
BROWN UNIVERSITY SMI, RI
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Liza Bragg
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:12.34
20
–
PB
2
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
Long Reach Swim Club
1:12.82
17
+4.2%
PB
3
Adrianna Beauchamp
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
1:15.12
16
+1.5%
PB
4
Keiley Glancy
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:15.95
15
–
5
Brynn Gasparino
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:15.97
14
–
6
Claire Hendershot
Hamden-North Hav
Hamden-North Hav
1:16.79
13
–
7
Sam Goulette
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
1:17.11
12
+3.4%
PB
8
Tiffany Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
1:17.34
11
–
9
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:17.60
9
–
10
Rocks Logan
Boothbay
Boothbay
1:18.49
7
+3.1%
PB
11
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:18.59
6
–
12
Noelene Power
Southeastern Ct Y
Southeastern Ct Y
1:18.90
5
–
PB
13
Catherine Nohre
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
1:19.52
4
–
14
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:20.68
3
–
15
Abbie Higgins
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
1:21.33
2
–
16
Kaitlin McGahie
CentralMA-MA
CentralMA-MA
1:21.40
1
–
17
Kayleigh Wright
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:21.79
–
–
18
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
1:21.88
–
–
19
Eva Childers
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:22.05
–
–
20
Hannah Kane
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:22.39
–
–
21
Maddy Smart
Western Connecticut YMCA
Western Connecticut YMCA
1:22.88
–
–
22
Hope Walsh
Greater Westfield YMCA
Greater Westfield YMCA
1:23.45
–
–
23
Julia Stobbie
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:23.49
–
–
24
Olivia Karcis
Attleboro YMCA
Attleboro YMCA
1:23.83
–
–
25
Erin Lewis
Greater Westfield YMCA
Greater Westfield YMCA
1:24.41
–
–
26
Mollie Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
Northwestern CT YMCA
1:24.89
–
–
27
Carolina Vargas
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:25.76
–
–
–
Amelia Kief
Mount Desert Island YMCA
Mount Desert Island YMCA
NS
–
–
–
Alex Clarke
Boothbay
Boothbay
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15 - 18)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
85
100 Free Women (15 - 18)
86
100 Free Men (15 - 18)
87
200 IM Women (15 - 18)
88
200 IM Men (15 - 18)
89
50 Free Women (15 - 18)
90
50 Free Men (15 - 18)
91
100 Fly Women (15 - 18)
92
100 Fly Men (15 - 18)
93
200 Free Women (15 - 18)
94
200 Free Men (15 - 18)
95
100 Back Women (15 - 18)
96
100 Back Men (15 - 18)
97
100 Breast Women (15 - 18)
98
100 Breast Men (15 - 18)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15 - 18)
102
500 Free Men (15 - 18)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving