Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2006 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 24–26, 2006
SCY
BROWN UNIVERSITY SMI, RI
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
25 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Julimar Avila
Roxbury Family Branch Y
Roxbury Family Branch Y
15.85
20
–
2
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
Mount Desert Island YMCA
16.04
17
+7.5%
PB
3
Kristy Prelgovisk
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
16.31
16
–
4
Maggie T Savage
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
16.55
15
–
PB
5
Astrid Swensen
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
17.01
14
–
6
Emma Whitney
Northern Berkshire YMCA
Northern Berkshire YMCA
17.08
13
–
7
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
17.22
12
–
8
Juanita Ballesteros
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
17.37
11
–
PB
9
Jennifer Nutter
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
17.62
9
–
10
Molly Foley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
17.77
7
+5.7%
PB
11
Erin Proctor
Greater Portland YMCA
Greater Portland YMCA
17.83
6
-0.2%
12
Emilie Burrill
Long Reach Swim Club
Long Reach Swim Club
17.89
5
+7.5%
PB
13
Kaitlyn Capprini
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
17.96
4
–
14
Megan David
Kent County YMCA
Kent County YMCA
17.98
3
–
15
Aidan Devers
Attleboro YMCA
Attleboro YMCA
18.41
2
–
16
Bailee Day
MELY
MELY
18.55
1
–
17
Maria DiBella
Valley Shore YMCA
Valley Shore YMCA
18.56
–
–
18
Lauren Cooper
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
18.68
–
–
19
Susan Yee
DYD
DYD
18.80
–
–
20
Shasta Aubuchon-Kenefick
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
18.90
–
–
21
Kaitlyn Maloney
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
18.94
–
–
22
Sharky Benik
Keene Dolphins
Keene Dolphins
18.96
–
–
23
Emma Gurchiek
Bayside Branch YMCA
Bayside Branch YMCA
19.22
–
–
23
Emma Crocamo
Valley
Valley
19.22
–
–
25
Lynsie Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
Long Reach Swim Club
19.24
–
-2.5%
25
April Foley
Northern Berkshire YMCA
Northern Berkshire YMCA
19.24
–
–
27
Holly Chirico
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
19.43
–
–
28
Madison Saliba
Smithfield
Smithfield
19.44
–
–
29
Olivia Doherty
Attleboro YMCA
Attleboro YMCA
19.63
–
–
30
Courtney Richardson
Athol YMCA
Athol YMCA
19.99
–
–
31
Kylie Cronin
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
20.08
–
–
32
Caroline Kent
Burbank Y
Burbank Y
22.63
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15 - 18)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
85
100 Free Women (15 - 18)
86
100 Free Men (15 - 18)
87
200 IM Women (15 - 18)
88
200 IM Men (15 - 18)
89
50 Free Women (15 - 18)
90
50 Free Men (15 - 18)
91
100 Fly Women (15 - 18)
92
100 Fly Men (15 - 18)
93
200 Free Women (15 - 18)
94
200 Free Men (15 - 18)
95
100 Back Women (15 - 18)
96
100 Back Men (15 - 18)
97
100 Breast Women (15 - 18)
98
100 Breast Men (15 - 18)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15 - 18)
102
500 Free Men (15 - 18)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving