Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kesa Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ava Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ursula Ott
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 8 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Madelyn Finch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ella Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kaya Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Emme Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Brawer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Sophie Sperber
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 2 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Carmen Bunt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Claire Neilly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 570 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 546 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 523 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Amber Gong
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 521 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Noelle Hoffman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 516 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 511 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Brynn Lavigueur
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 504 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marea Li
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 494 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 493 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 484 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Victoria Sun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 517 | -4.2% | ||
22 |
Sydney VanderVelde
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 515 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Archambeault
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 512 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Sarah Zhang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 506 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Lena D'Alessandro
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 498 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Gregory
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 496 | -4.8% | ||
28 |
Breanna Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 492 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Andrya Carlson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 484 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Jenney Liu
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 454 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 617 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Ursula Ott
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 587 | +3.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Kesa Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 570 | -1.1% | |||
4 |
Kaya Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 557 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Charlotte Brawer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 551 | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Emme Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 549 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Sperber
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 549 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Carmen Bunt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | -0.1% | |||
9 |
Ella Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | +3.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Madelyn Finch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 539 | -1.9% | |||
11 |
Claire Neilly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 538 | +0.7% | PB | ||
12 |
Amber Gong
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 533 | +0.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Bella Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 532 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Noelle Hoffman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 528 | +0.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 527 | -2.0% | |||
16 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 524 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 524 | +0.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Brynn Lavigueur
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 523 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Marea Li
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 518 | -0.4% | |||
20 |
Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 516 | +4.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Victoria Sun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 516 | -4.3% | |||
22 |
Maddie Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 515 | +0.2% | SB | ||
23 |
Lieve Geelen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 514 | +3.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Breanna Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 512 | +1.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Lena D'Alessandro
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 507 | +2.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Andrya Carlson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 500 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Kaitlyn Archambeault
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 499 | +0.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Sydney VanderVelde
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 495 | +0.7% | SB | ||
29 |
Jenney Liu
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 492 | +1.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Julia Gregory
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 492 | -5.1% | |||
31 |
Sarah Zhang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 490 | -1.6% | |||
32 |
Delaney Pece
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 490 | +4.8% | SB | ||
33 |
Erin Luecke
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 489 | +5.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Audrey Crowder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 488 | +2.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Milla Vuolteenaho
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | – | |||
36 |
Anna Gearhart
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 487 | +1.1% | SB | ||
37 |
Grier Gordon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 485 | -0.9% | |||
38 |
Alena Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 484 | +0.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Sky Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | -1.3% | |||
40 |
Callie Higgins
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 479 | +3.2% | PB | ||
41 |
Rita Miller
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 477 | +4.5% | PB | ||
42 |
Mason Rickey
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 475 | 0.0% | |||
43 |
Maggie Jaeger
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 469 | +1.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Mikayla Rapuano
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 465 | -2.3% | |||
45 |
Lila Hadley
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 464 | -2.0% | |||
46 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 461 | +0.4% | PB | ||
47 |
Kiera Wood
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 459 | +1.2% | SB | ||
48 |
Salma Thomas
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 457 | +1.8% | PB | ||
49 |
Emma Stehmann
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 453 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Kaitlyn Kucera
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 452 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Maggie Holland
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 452 | -3.9% | |||
52 |
Charlie Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 446 | -5.8% | |||
53 |
Sydney Goldberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 445 | – | |||
54 |
Maichina Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 443 | +2.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Kate Vitti
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 443 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 441 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Marley Antognoli
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 440 | +3.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Grace Nilsson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 439 | +1.3% | SB | ||
59 |
Bella Thorpe
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 435 | +2.9% | PB | ||
60 |
Reese Lechelt
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 433 | +3.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Brooke Berned
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 433 | +4.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Allie Woo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 432 | +2.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Veronika Owen
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 429 | +2.2% | PB | ||
64 |
Sydney Hodulik
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Kate Spellane
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 427 | +2.3% | PB | ||
66 |
Elizabeth Swafford
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | ||
67 |
angela pariseault
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 425 | +1.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Maria Atwood
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 424 | -2.3% | |||
70 |
Emma Kawai
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 422 | – | |||
71 |
Alex Fox
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 421 | -1.1% | |||
72 |
Amanda Ford
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 420 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Julia Costello
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 420 | +4.4% | PB | ||
74 |
Karina Morisset
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 419 | +1.3% | PB | ||
75 |
mia Smith
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 418 | +4.7% | PB | ||
76 |
Julia Bohl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 416 | +3.2% | PB | ||
77 |
Claire Riehl
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 415 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Zaida Wagner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 414 | +1.7% | SB | ||
79 |
Lani Bao
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 414 | +0.1% | PB | ||
80 |
Grace Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 413 | +5.2% | PB | ||
81 |
Luna Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 409 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Sara Chen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 406 | -0.3% | |||
83 |
Elyse Jahn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 404 | +2.4% | PB | ||
84 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 404 | -2.3% | |||
85 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 403 | -3.0% | |||
86 |
Libby Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 402 | -1.7% | |||
87 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 401 | -3.4% | |||
88 |
Genevieve McGowan
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 401 | +1.8% | PB | ||
89 |
Savannah Lombardi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 400 | – | |||
90 |
Connie Gillum
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 397 | – | |||
91 |
Lily Baxter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 397 | – | |||
92 |
Freddie Stuart
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 395 | -3.7% | |||
93 |
Riley Pillo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 394 | +2.4% | PB | ||
94 |
None Walsh
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 393 | +3.0% | PB | ||
95 |
Lindsay Lauver
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 391 | -2.2% | |||
96 |
Mylie Carano
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 387 | +1.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Wylie Bailey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 383 | -0.1% | |||
98 |
Shea Ward
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 380 | +4.9% | PB | ||
99 |
Emily Behr
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 379 | -1.6% | |||
100 |
Cierra Griffith
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 379 | – | |||
101 |
Rylee Jankowski
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 378 | +1.8% | PB | ||
102 |
Kenzie Getz
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 375 | +5.8% | PB | ||
103 |
Charlotte Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 373 | +2.2% | PB | ||
104 |
MaryKate Myott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 372 | – | |||
105 |
Caroline Ramirez
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 370 | -5.0% | |||
106 |
Kaia Griffith
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 368 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Liisa Jalakas
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 367 | +1.8% | PB | ||
108 |
Dallas Young
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 366 | – | |||
109 |
Ellie Perry
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 361 | +6.3% | PB | ||
110 |
Morgan McDonough
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 360 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Taylor D'Auria
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 359 | +1.3% | PB | ||
112 |
Joselyn Hensley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 356 | – | PB | ||
113 |
Macy Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 356 | +6.4% | PB | ||
114 |
Soleil Antognoli
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 355 | -1.7% | |||
115 |
Emma Williams
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 353 | – | |||
116 |
Kenzie Gorman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 350 | +1.7% | PB | ||
117 |
Makenna Corcoran
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Madelynn Twigg
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 348 | +3.5% | PB | ||
119 |
Leah Guess
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 346 | – | |||
120 |
Mikaiya Stampf
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 344 | +2.9% | PB | ||
121 |
Morgan Bullen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 341 | – | |||
122 |
Qwin Cute
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 339 | – | |||
123 |
Lily Schussler
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 336 | – | |||
124 |
Hannah Siraj
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 334 | +0.8% | PB | ||
125 |
Lizzy Bailey-Hamm
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 333 | -1.5% | |||
126 |
Georgie Otchy
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 332 | +7.8% | PB | ||
127 |
Ella Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 325 | – | PB | ||
128 |
Kaitlyn Firth
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 322 | +0.3% | PB | ||
129 |
Holly Thesing
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 318 | +3.8% | PB | ||
130 |
Tanya Hensley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 317 | +6.2% | PB | ||
131 |
Natalia Monnet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 311 | +1.9% | PB | ||
132 |
Imani Kiss
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 307 | – | PB | ||
133 |
Lydia Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 303 | +3.2% | PB | ||
134 |
Layla Schneider
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 302 | +0.4% | PB | ||
135 |
Emma Ferreira
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 301 | – | |||
136 |
Peyton Womble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 297 | – | PB | ||
137 |
Shannon Harvey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 294 | 0.0% | |||
138 |
Hayley Bryant
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 283 | -4.4% | |||
139 |
Ayla Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 282 | +3.0% | PB | ||
140 |
Gaby Molina
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 279 | – | PB | ||
141 |
Alyssa Demeis
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 278 | – | PB | ||
142 |
Maya Pitts
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 278 | +4.0% | SB | ||
143 |
Natalia Korte
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 275 | +5.0% | SB | ||
144 |
Sarah McFadden
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 269 | +8.9% | PB | ||
145 |
Laurel Della Toffalo
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 264 | – | PB | ||
146 |
Victoria Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 264 | -2.2% | |||
147 |
Avery Crabtree
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 260 | +0.9% | PB | ||
148 |
Liv Spellane
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 250 | +2.2% | PB | ||
149 |
Christiana Woods
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 198 | – | |||
150 |
Veronica Otchy
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 193 | – |