Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +0.2% | PB | ||
3 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | +12.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Teddy Blake
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 3 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | |||
10 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Will Taylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 644 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 642 | +1.5% | SB | |
13 |
Blake Alford
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 642 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 630 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 628 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 622 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 611 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 593 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 591 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 660 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 654 | +3.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 648 | +1.0% | SB | ||
24 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 611 | +2.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 610 | +3.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 598 | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 587 | – | |||
28 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 574 | +0.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 555 | -7.0% | |||
30 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 409 | -16.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 700 | +0.0% | PB | |||
2 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 691 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 688 | -0.9% | ||||
4 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 682 | +12.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 676 | +1.9% | SB | |||
6 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 662 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 654 | -0.4% | ||||
8 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||||
9 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 650 | -0.1% | ||||
10 |
Teddy Blake
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |||
11 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |||
12 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 645 | +1.6% | SB | |||
13 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||||
14 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 643 | +1.6% | SB | |||
15 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 642 | -0.5% | ||||
16 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 639 | +2.0% | PB | |||
17 |
Will Taylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 637 | -0.3% | ||||
18 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |||
19 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 633 | -2.0% | ||||
19 |
Blake Alford
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |||
21 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 632 | -0.5% | ||||
22 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 627 | +0.2% | SB | ||
23 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 625 | – | PB | |||
24 |
Matthew Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | 621 | – | PB | |||
25 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 620 | -1.6% | ||||
26 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 618 | +1.4% | SB | |||
27 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |||
28 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |||
29 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 616 | +2.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 615 | -3.4% | ||||
31 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 612 | -0.9% | ||||
31 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 612 | +3.0% | PB | |||
33 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 609 | +3.1% | PB | |||
34 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | -1.8% | ||||
35 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 607 | +0.1% | PB | |||
36 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 604 | +0.5% | PB | |||
37 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 603 | +4.7% | PB | |||
38 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | -1.4% | ||||
39 |
Evan Belmont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 598 | +3.6% | PB | |||
40 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 598 | +3.3% | PB | |||
41 |
TJ Bragg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 598 | +0.1% | SB | |||
42 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 594 | 0.0% | |||
43 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 594 | -2.9% | ||||
44 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |||
45 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 592 | -3.4% | ||||
46 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 591 | – | PB | |||
47 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 590 | – | PB | |||
48 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 588 | +1.9% | PB | |||
49 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 587 | – | ||||
50 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 585 | – | ||||
51 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 583 | -1.4% | ||||
52 |
Gareth Chaston
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 582 | +1.6% | PB | |||
53 |
Jacob Macrina
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |||
54 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 581 | -3.0% | ||||
55 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 577 | +4.3% | PB | ||
56 |
Evan Fine
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 576 | +3.1% | PB | |||
57 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 574 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |||
59 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 569 | -0.9% | ||||
60 |
Jaden Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 568 | – | ||||
61 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |||
61 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 567 | +2.2% | PB | |||
63 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 566 | +2.7% | SB | |||
64 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 565 | – | ||||
64 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 565 | – | ||||
66 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 564 | – | ||||
67 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 564 | -1.6% | ||||
68 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 563 | +0.6% | PB | |||
69 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 561 | +1.6% | PB | |||
70 |
Parker Fleischman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 560 | +2.7% | PB | |||
70 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 560 | -1.0% | ||||
72 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 560 | +2.2% | PB | |||
73 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 558 | -4.0% | ||||
74 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 558 | – | PB | |||
75 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |||
76 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 556 | +4.6% | SB | |||
77 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 554 | +0.9% | PB | |||
78 |
Eric Stehmann
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 552 | +7.9% | PB | |||
79 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 551 | +3.4% | SB | |||
79 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 551 | – | ||||
81 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |||
82 |
Raj Padda
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |||
83 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 545 | -1.3% | ||||
84 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 545 | -1.5% | ||||
85 |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |||
86 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |||
87 |
Brent Davison
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 542 | +1.6% | PB | |||
87 |
Sam Caplan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | PB | |||
89 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 542 | – | ||||
90 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |||
91 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 540 | +3.0% | PB | |||
92 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |||
93 |
Mitchell Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 536 | +0.9% | PB | |||
94 |
Andrew Kravtsov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 533 | -0.8% | ||||
95 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 532 | – | PB | |||
96 |
Luke Lentine
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 530 | +2.9% | PB | |||
97 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 528 | +0.7% | PB | |||
98 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 525 | – | PB | |||
99 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |||
100 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 523 | -2.3% | ||||
101 |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 519 | – | ||||
102 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 515 | +5.9% | PB | |||
103 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 509 | -2.4% | ||||
104 |
Spencer Stowers
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 508 | +3.0% | PB | |||
105 |
George Altier
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 507 | +4.2% | PB | |||
106 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 501 | +6.3% | PB | |||
107 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 500 | +1.3% | PB | |||
108 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 499 | +3.5% | SB | |||
109 |
Ajdin Cirikovic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 499 | +3.3% | PB | |||
110 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 498 | – | ||||
110 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 498 | +2.1% | PB | |||
112 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |||
113 |
Hung Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |||
113 |
Ryan Milner
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 498 | -0.3% | ||||
115 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 496 | +2.7% | SB | |||
116 |
Barrett Larson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 494 | +5.3% | PB | |||
117 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 492 | -0.4% | ||||
118 |
Jeffrey Kong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |||
119 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 490 | -1.9% | ||||
120 |
Austin Aldridge
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 487 | +0.6% | PB | |||
121 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 483 | – | PB | |||
122 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 482 | +5.3% | PB | |||
123 |
Nate Harris
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |||
124 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 472 | +0.8% | PB | |||
125 |
Will Gardy
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 463 | +2.3% | PB | |||
126 |
Liam Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 453 | +1.0% | PB | |||
127 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 452 | -2.0% | ||||
128 |
Grant Wallace
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 452 | +1.5% | PB | |||
129 |
Aleqk Sierra Martinez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |||
130 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 426 | +1.2% | PB | |||
131 |
Jow Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 413 | – | ||||
132 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 413 | +1.0% | PB | |||
133 |
Randy Ticala
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 388 | +1.4% | PB | |||
134 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 365 | -0.8% | ||||
135 |
Dan Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 327 | – | ||||
– |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 11 | +2.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Colin Davis
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | YMCA | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 8 | +0.1% | SB | ||
4 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | +0.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 644 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 620 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 617 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Axel Mori
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 589 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Isaih Francis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 588 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 561 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
AJ Friend
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 640 | +1.3% | PB | ||
22 |
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 616 | +1.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 609 | -0.5% | |||
24 |
Max Vorobiev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 604 | +3.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 601 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 594 | +3.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 592 | +1.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 592 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 580 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 663 | +0.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Colin Davis
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 657 | – | |||
3 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 646 | +0.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 633 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 630 | +0.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 628 | +4.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 627 | +1.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 626 | +3.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 626 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 622 | -0.8% | |||
11 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 616 | +0.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 614 | -0.6% | |||
13 |
Isaih Francis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 613 | +0.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Axel Mori
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 611 | +2.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 609 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 608 | +1.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 605 | -0.5% | |||
19 |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 603 | +3.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 595 | -1.3% | |||
21 |
AJ Friend
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 595 | -1.2% | |||
23 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 594 | +3.2% | PB | ||
24 |
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 589 | +0.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 587 | +1.3% | SB | ||
26 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 585 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 584 | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 579 | +2.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 578 | +3.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 576 | +2.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Max Vorobiev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 576 | +1.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 574 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Eyton Ng
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 571 | +1.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Erick Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 570 | +0.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 570 | -1.5% | |||
36 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 570 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Sutherland
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 568 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 567 | 0.0% | |||
39 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 565 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | -2.6% | |||
41 |
Owen Mahoney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | +1.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Harrison Teague
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 564 | +1.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 563 | -3.7% | |||
44 |
Jackson Patterson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 562 | +3.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Aara Parseghian
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 558 | +0.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Mathew Powalowski
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Andrew Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 557 | -0.6% | |||
49 |
Finn Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 557 | +1.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 557 | +1.6% | SB | ||
52 |
Alex Petit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 556 | +0.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Ben Shaer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 555 | +0.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Ben Manigbas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 554 | +4.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 554 | +4.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Cole Ehat
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 554 | +3.0% | PB | ||
56 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 553 | +2.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 553 | +6.4% | PB | ||
60 |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 552 | -1.1% | |||
61 |
Bennett Harris
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 551 | +2.1% | PB | ||
62 |
Duke Garvin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Ian Kim
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 548 | +2.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Brady Baxter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 548 | +6.0% | PB | ||
65 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 547 | +0.8% | PB | ||
66 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 545 | -1.6% | |||
67 |
Luke Mechtel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Jack Ventre
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Ben Leckinger
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 544 | +3.5% | PB | ||
70 |
Colm Driscoll
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 544 | +2.4% | PB | ||
71 |
Gunnar Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 544 | +3.0% | PB | ||
72 |
Roy Dafinoiu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 543 | +0.8% | PB | ||
73 |
Luke Ramsey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 541 | +1.6% | PB | ||
74 |
Evan Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 539 | -0.2% | |||
75 |
Nik Klee
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 539 | +4.0% | PB | ||
76 |
Ethan Suessmuth
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 538 | +2.7% | PB | ||
77 |
Evan Huang
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 537 | +2.2% | PB | ||
78 |
William Moulson
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 529 | +0.7% | PB | ||
80 |
Ryan Connors
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 529 | – | |||
81 |
Kristian Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 528 | +4.7% | PB | ||
82 |
Nick Cavic
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | ||
83 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 527 | +0.8% | PB | ||
84 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 526 | +3.5% | PB | ||
85 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 524 | 0.0% | |||
85 |
Rhys Vale
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 524 | +0.1% | PB | ||
87 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 524 | +1.7% | PB | ||
88 |
Aidan Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 523 | +1.5% | PB | ||
89 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 523 | +0.7% | PB | ||
90 |
Harper Freeman
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 522 | +3.9% | PB | ||
91 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 521 | +3.2% | PB | ||
92 |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 521 | +0.4% | PB | ||
93 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 520 | +2.8% | PB | ||
94 |
Hudson Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 520 | -1.0% | |||
95 |
Cole Newman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 518 | +7.0% | PB | ||
96 |
Max Maycher
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 518 | +1.5% | PB | ||
97 |
Lucas Ferreira
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 517 | +2.0% | PB | ||
98 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 514 | -1.2% | |||
99 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 514 | – | |||
100 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 513 | +0.4% | SB | ||
101 |
Lucas Keahon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 513 | +1.2% | PB | ||
101 |
Moody Naji
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 513 | 0.0% | |||
103 |
Keith Hartman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 512 | +4.3% | PB | ||
104 |
Tyler Ligi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 512 | +2.0% | PB | ||
105 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 511 | +0.0% | SB | ||
106 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 509 | +2.2% | PB | ||
107 |
Anthony Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 508 | +1.0% | PB | ||
108 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 508 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 508 | +0.6% | PB | ||
110 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 506 | -1.5% | |||
110 |
Kai Lomvardas
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 506 | – | |||
110 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 506 | +6.0% | PB | ||
113 |
Ryder Hagen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 506 | +3.6% | PB | ||
113 |
Breacan Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 506 | +5.6% | PB | ||
115 |
Ved Bathula
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 506 | +3.3% | PB | ||
116 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 505 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Jack White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 505 | +4.4% | PB | ||
116 |
Evan Hepburn
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 505 | +1.1% | PB | ||
119 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 501 | -1.0% | |||
120 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 501 | -0.3% | |||
121 |
Nicolas Wyndham
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 499 | -0.9% | |||
122 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 498 | +1.2% | PB | ||
123 |
Chase Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 498 | +4.4% | PB | ||
124 |
Christian Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 497 | +2.0% | PB | ||
125 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 496 | +5.2% | PB | ||
125 |
Pierce Brausch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | ||
127 |
Jake Dobson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 496 | +1.2% | PB | ||
128 |
Patrick Bowker
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 495 | – | |||
129 |
Davis Walker
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 494 | – | PB | ||
129 |
Andri Polotov
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 494 | +4.2% | PB | ||
131 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 494 | +7.9% | PB | ||
132 |
Liam Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 493 | +3.1% | PB | ||
133 |
Trevor Mulvey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 492 | +1.9% | PB | ||
133 |
Ethan Curtis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 492 | +4.1% | PB | ||
135 |
Alex Weisenbacher
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 490 | -0.2% | |||
136 |
Griffin Koester
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 488 | +6.5% | PB | ||
136 |
Nolan Bernier
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 488 | +0.6% | PB | ||
138 |
Corey Su
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 486 | +2.5% | PB | ||
139 |
Aiden Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 485 | +0.8% | PB | ||
139 |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 485 | +1.5% | PB | ||
141 |
Joshua Huang
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 483 | – | |||
142 |
Moritz Gerhardt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | ||
142 |
Lucas Miller
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | ||
144 |
Wyatt Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 481 | – | PB | ||
145 |
Luke Friestedt
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 481 | +1.5% | PB | ||
146 |
Lance Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 475 | +0.8% | PB | ||
147 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 475 | +3.2% | PB | ||
148 |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 474 | +2.9% | PB | ||
149 |
Logan Page
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 474 | +4.0% | PB | ||
149 |
Eddie Soltis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 474 | +2.0% | PB | ||
151 |
Nicholas Sosa
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 472 | +1.3% | PB | ||
151 |
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 472 | +2.5% | PB | ||
153 |
Mason Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 472 | +7.0% | PB | ||
154 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 471 | – | PB | ||
155 |
Reese Velishka
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 471 | +4.1% | PB | ||
156 |
Kellen Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 470 | – | PB | ||
157 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 468 | +0.8% | PB | ||
157 |
Eli Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 468 | +1.5% | PB | ||
159 |
Ryan West
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | ||
160 |
PJ Gorman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 466 | -1.2% | |||
160 |
Jack Eaddy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 466 | -2.4% | |||
162 |
Keaden Nguyen
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 466 | +2.2% | PB | ||
163 |
Ben Lajoie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 465 | +1.8% | PB | ||
164 |
Dillon Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 462 | +0.2% | PB | ||
165 |
Jared Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 461 | -1.1% | |||
166 |
Matsen Spirn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 460 | – | |||
167 |
Aidan Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 459 | -2.8% | |||
168 |
Ayden Miller
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 458 | +3.1% | PB | ||
169 |
Ryan Morris
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 457 | -1.9% | |||
170 |
Sam Bodor
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 456 | +2.0% | PB | ||
171 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 450 | +4.3% | PB | ||
172 |
Robert Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 450 | – | PB | ||
173 |
Ryan Carre
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 447 | +2.5% | PB | ||
174 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 444 | +7.1% | PB | ||
175 |
Kuba Latawiec
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 440 | – | PB | ||
176 |
Joshua Mundy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 438 | +2.8% | PB | ||
177 |
Weston Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 435 | -0.5% | |||
178 |
Carter Williams
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 434 | +4.5% | PB | ||
179 |
Dominic Miele
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 419 | – | |||
180 |
George Lam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 415 | – | |||
181 |
Justin Lerner
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 414 | +0.7% | PB | ||
182 |
Jeffrey Hanlon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | +1.7% | PB | ||
183 |
Marty Jucys
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 409 | +5.0% | PB | ||
184 |
Spencer Rudd
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 406 | +2.2% | PB | ||
185 |
Steven Eldridge
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 404 | +1.8% | PB | ||
186 |
Matthew Melloy
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 400 | +1.8% | PB | ||
187 |
Jack Hamilton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 397 | +2.5% | PB | ||
188 |
Andrew Chandler
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 394 | +1.6% | PB | ||
189 |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 383 | +1.0% | PB | ||
190 |
Darius Damian
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 378 | +2.0% | PB | ||
191 |
Sergie Ledyashov
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 377 | +7.1% | PB | ||
192 |
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 366 | +1.8% | PB | ||
193 |
Aidan Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 360 | +3.8% | PB | ||
194 |
James Roche
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | ||
195 |
Quang Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | ||
195 |
ishaan roy chowdhury
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 343 | +6.5% | PB | ||
197 |
Kevin Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 327 | +3.9% | PB | ||
– |
Nathan Vikman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Stephen Ranger
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb del Rosario
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Braden Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |