Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | |||
2 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | JRS | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +2.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2.50 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2.50 | +1.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 592 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 585 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 585 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 580 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 575 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 571 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 567 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 561 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 581 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Blake Alford
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 581 | +1.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | +2.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Will Taylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 574 | +0.7% | SB | ||
25 |
Evan Belmont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 571 | +4.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | +0.7% | SB | ||
27 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 553 | – | |||
28 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 547 | +3.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 547 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 654 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | |||
3 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 650 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Matthew Lang
SJAC
|
SJAC | 629 | – | |||
5 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 627 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 622 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 613 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 610 | +4.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 607 | +1.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 604 | -0.4% | |||
13 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 595 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 593 | +4.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 587 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 573 | +3.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 571 | +2.2% | SB | ||
20 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 567 | -2.7% | |||
21 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 567 | +2.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 563 | -2.2% | |||
23 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 562 | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 561 | -2.8% | |||
25 |
Will Taylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 561 | 0.0% | |||
26 |
Blake Alford
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 558 | +0.3% | PB | ||
27 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 557 | – | |||
28 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 554 | +4.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | +0.2% | SB | ||
30 |
Evan Belmont
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 552 | +3.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 549 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 549 | -2.2% | |||
33 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | +1.1% | PB | ||
34 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 545 | +0.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 544 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 544 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 543 | +3.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 542 | +0.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 542 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 541 | +3.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 539 | +2.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 539 | +1.0% | PB | ||
44 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 537 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 535 | +2.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Cade Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 532 | +1.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 532 | +7.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 531 | – | |||
48 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 531 | +1.7% | PB | ||
50 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 528 | +0.6% | PB | ||
51 |
Evan Fine
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 525 | +3.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 523 | +4.1% | SB | ||
53 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 520 | -2.8% | |||
54 |
Jaden Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 518 | +3.3% | PB | ||
55 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 514 | +1.9% | PB | ||
56 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 514 | -0.5% | |||
57 |
Gareth Chaston
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 512 | +1.9% | SB | ||
57 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 512 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 512 | +1.5% | PB | ||
60 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 511 | – | |||
61 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 507 | -0.6% | |||
61 |
Barrett Larson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 507 | +2.7% | PB | ||
63 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 506 | -0.8% | |||
64 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 505 | – | |||
65 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 503 | +2.3% | SB | ||
65 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 503 | +2.4% | PB | ||
67 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | -0.3% | |||
68 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 500 | – | |||
69 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 499 | -0.5% | |||
69 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 499 | -1.0% | |||
71 |
Parker Fleischman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 497 | +1.8% | PB | ||
72 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 496 | -0.8% | |||
72 |
Matt Littleton
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 496 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 494 | – | |||
75 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 490 | +1.7% | PB | ||
76 |
Andrew Kravtsov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 487 | +0.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 485 | -0.4% | |||
78 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 484 | -1.8% | |||
79 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 482 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 481 | +5.4% | PB | ||
81 |
George Altier
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 475 | +2.5% | PB | ||
81 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 475 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Ryan Milner
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 471 | -2.2% | |||
85 |
Luke Lentine
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 469 | +1.4% | PB | ||
86 |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 466 | -2.2% | |||
87 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 463 | +3.3% | SB | ||
88 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 460 | +2.4% | PB | ||
89 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 457 | +1.6% | PB | ||
90 |
Spencer Stowers
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 457 | +0.2% | PB | ||
91 |
Ajdin Cirikovic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 452 | +1.9% | PB | ||
92 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 450 | +10.3% | PB | ||
93 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 450 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 448 | +2.1% | SB | ||
95 |
Nate Harris
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 445 | +0.7% | PB | ||
96 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 444 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Sam Reynoso-Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 443 | -1.9% | |||
98 |
Peter Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 442 | 0.0% | |||
99 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 441 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Jow Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 440 | +0.3% | PB | ||
101 |
Austin Aldridge
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 437 | +54.0% | PB | ||
102 |
Jeffrey Kong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Will Gardy
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 431 | +1.1% | PB | ||
104 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 417 | +0.6% | PB | ||
105 |
Grant Wallace
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 412 | +6.0% | PB | ||
106 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 410 | -1.3% | |||
107 |
Liam Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 406 | +0.3% | PB | ||
108 |
Aleqk Sierra Martinez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 392 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Randy Ticala
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 378 | -0.2% | |||
110 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 374 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 370 | +0.6% | PB | ||
112 |
Cam Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 354 | +0.7% | PB | ||
113 |
Dan Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 348 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 293 | -1.2% | |||
– |
McKay King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Laskey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Davis
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | YMCA | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Friend
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 9 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 7 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Eyton Ng
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 582 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 565 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 565 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 563 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 559 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 555 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 552 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 547 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 543 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 543 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Owen Mahoney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 567 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 564 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 562 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Axel Mori
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 545 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 545 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 535 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 533 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Harrison Teague
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 530 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Mechtel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 527 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 609 | +0.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 591 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 581 | +0.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 577 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 573 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 569 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Colin Davis
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 568 | -3.4% | |||
8 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Eyton Ng
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 567 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
AJ Friend
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 565 | -2.0% | |||
11 |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 564 | -3.2% | |||
12 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 557 | -2.6% | |||
15 |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 556 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 555 | +2.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 555 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 554 | -0.1% | |||
19 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 553 | 0.0% | |||
21 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 551 | +1.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 548 | -0.5% | |||
22 |
Axel Mori
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 548 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 546 | +0.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Harrison Teague
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 544 | +1.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 542 | -1.7% | |||
27 |
Owen Mahoney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | -1.4% | |||
28 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 538 | +1.7% | SB | ||
28 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 538 | -1.0% | |||
30 |
Luke Mechtel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 535 | -2.8% | |||
31 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 531 | +0.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Dylan Chaky
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 526 | -0.2% | |||
33 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 525 | -0.5% | |||
34 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 524 | +2.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 523 | -0.2% | |||
36 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 518 | +2.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Jorge Bohabot
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 517 | +6.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Andrew Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 517 | -0.9% | |||
40 |
Ethan Suessmuth
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 516 | +4.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 515 | +2.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 513 | +0.7% | SB | ||
43 |
Brady Baxter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 512 | -1.2% | |||
44 |
Moody Naji
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 510 | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 510 | -0.2% | |||
44 |
Duke Garvin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Colm Driscoll
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 510 | -0.5% | |||
48 |
Harper Freeman
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 510 | +6.1% | PB | ||
48 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 510 | +2.6% | PB | ||
50 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 507 | +2.5% | PB | ||
51 |
Max Maycher
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 504 | +1.1% | PB | ||
52 |
Erick Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 501 | +0.5% | PB | ||
53 |
Gunnar Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 499 | +0.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Nick Chierico
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 497 | +4.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Joshua Huang
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 496 | +0.0% | PB | ||
56 |
Ian Kim
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | -0.6% | |||
57 |
Mathew Powalowski
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 493 | +4.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Nik Klee
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 492 | +3.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 492 | +2.1% | PB | ||
60 |
William Moulson
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 491 | +4.1% | PB | ||
61 |
Robert Yin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 491 | -0.6% | |||
63 |
Evan Hepburn
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 490 | +0.1% | PB | ||
64 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Kristian Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 489 | +4.6% | PB | ||
66 |
Aidan Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 487 | -0.5% | |||
66 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 487 | +3.1% | PB | ||
68 |
Caleb del Rosario
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 486 | +1.3% | SB | ||
68 |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 486 | +0.2% | PB | ||
68 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 486 | +7.8% | PB | ||
68 |
Ben Manigbas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 486 | +3.4% | PB | ||
72 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 484 | -0.8% | |||
73 |
Nick Cavic
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Evan Huang
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 479 | +1.7% | PB | ||
75 |
Kai Lomvardas
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 479 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Alex Petit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 478 | -1.3% | |||
76 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 478 | -2.7% | |||
78 |
Tyler Ligi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 478 | +3.1% | SB | ||
79 |
Ben Leckinger
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 477 | +1.7% | SB | ||
79 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 477 | – | PB | ||
81 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 475 | +3.0% | PB | ||
81 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 475 | +1.8% | PB | ||
83 |
Griffin Koester
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 474 | +11.1% | PB | ||
84 |
Ryder Hagen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 474 | +4.7% | PB | ||
85 |
Jack Ventre
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Lucas Keahon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 469 | +1.7% | PB | ||
87 |
Chase Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 469 | +6.3% | PB | ||
88 |
Ben Shaer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 468 | -1.9% | |||
89 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 467 | +4.4% | SB | ||
90 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 465 | -3.6% | |||
91 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 464 | +1.6% | PB | ||
92 |
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 463 | +6.0% | PB | ||
93 |
Breacan Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 459 | +2.3% | PB | ||
93 |
Cole Ehat
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 459 | +1.1% | SB | ||
93 |
Eli Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 459 | +1.8% | PB | ||
93 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 459 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Ryan Connors
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 457 | -2.9% | |||
97 |
Ryan Morris
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 457 | -0.5% | |||
99 |
Luke Ramsey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 455 | -1.5% | |||
100 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 453 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Andri Polotov
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 453 | +4.8% | PB | ||
102 |
Corey Su
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 451 | +2.0% | PB | ||
103 |
Trevor Mulvey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 451 | +0.0% | PB | ||
104 |
Christian Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 450 | +0.1% | PB | ||
105 |
Ethan Curtis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 450 | +1.6% | SB | ||
106 |
Pierce Brausch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 448 | -3.5% | |||
107 |
Alex Weisenbacher
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 448 | -2.5% | |||
109 |
Anthony Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 448 | -0.3% | |||
110 |
Nicholas Sosa
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 446 | +0.7% | PB | ||
110 |
Nathan Vikman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 446 | – | |||
112 |
Keith Hartman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 442 | +3.6% | PB | ||
112 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 442 | +0.4% | PB | ||
114 |
Lucas Ferreira
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 442 | +0.9% | PB | ||
115 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 440 | +1.0% | PB | ||
116 |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 438 | +1.8% | PB | ||
116 |
Kellen Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 438 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Aidan Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 438 | -1.3% | |||
119 |
Jack Eaddy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 438 | +2.3% | PB | ||
120 |
Davis Walker
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 437 | – | PB | ||
120 |
Wyatt Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 437 | -0.3% | |||
122 |
Justin Lerner
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 436 | +5.3% | PB | ||
123 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 435 | +3.6% | PB | ||
124 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 433 | +1.8% | PB | ||
125 |
Lucas Miller
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | ||
126 |
Aara Parseghian
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | ||
127 |
Rhys Vale
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 429 | +0.8% | PB | ||
128 |
Hudson Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 427 | -0.5% | |||
129 |
Aiden Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 427 | +0.7% | PB | ||
130 |
Joshua Mundy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 426 | +1.7% | PB | ||
131 |
Luke Friestedt
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 425 | +1.7% | PB | ||
132 |
Moritz Gerhardt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | ||
132 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 424 | +2.8% | PB | ||
134 |
Patrick Bowker
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 423 | – | |||
135 |
Jared Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 422 | -0.8% | |||
136 |
Reese Velishka
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 421 | +6.5% | PB | ||
137 |
Lance Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 421 | +1.1% | PB | ||
138 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 420 | – | PB | ||
139 |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 419 | +0.1% | PB | ||
140 |
Nolan Bernier
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 416 | +3.7% | PB | ||
141 |
Matsen Spirn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | ||
142 |
PJ Gorman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 409 | -2.7% | |||
143 |
Jake Dobson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 409 | -0.5% | |||
144 |
Jack White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 409 | +0.0% | PB | ||
145 |
Matthew Melloy
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 405 | +2.2% | PB | ||
146 |
Robert Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 402 | – | PB | ||
147 |
Keaden Nguyen
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 400 | +1.6% | PB | ||
148 |
Nicolas Wyndham
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 400 | +51.6% | PB | ||
149 |
Andrew Takach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 399 | +1.9% | PB | ||
150 |
Dillon Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 397 | -1.2% | |||
151 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 395 | +4.8% | PB | ||
151 |
Eddie Soltis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 395 | +1.1% | PB | ||
153 |
Mason Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 394 | +1.5% | PB | ||
154 |
Spencer Rudd
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 393 | -0.2% | |||
155 |
Tony van de Graaff
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 392 | -0.6% | |||
156 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 392 | +3.4% | PB | ||
157 |
Dominic Miele
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 390 | – | PB | ||
158 |
Jeffrey Hanlon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | +1.5% | PB | ||
159 |
Logan Page
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 388 | – | PB | ||
160 |
Sam Bodor
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 387 | -3.4% | |||
161 |
Weston Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 386 | +0.1% | PB | ||
162 |
Ayden Miller
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 382 | +2.3% | PB | ||
163 |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 380 | +1.1% | PB | ||
163 |
James Roche
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | ||
165 |
Stephen Ranger
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 379 | -1.4% | |||
166 |
George Lam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 378 | – | PB | ||
167 |
Ryan Carre
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 376 | +1.6% | PB | ||
168 |
Andrew Chandler
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 376 | +1.9% | PB | ||
169 |
Carter Williams
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 375 | -0.1% | |||
170 |
Kuba Latawiec
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 374 | – | PB | ||
171 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 366 | -1.2% | |||
172 |
Jack Hamilton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 359 | +2.6% | PB | ||
173 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 359 | -1.9% | |||
174 |
Sergie Ledyashov
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 355 | +4.8% | PB | ||
175 |
Marty Jucys
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 351 | -1.7% | |||
176 |
Steven Eldridge
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 344 | +3.4% | PB | ||
177 |
ishaan roy chowdhury
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 343 | +3.4% | PB | ||
178 |
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 331 | +3.5% | PB | ||
179 |
Quang Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | ||
180 |
Josef Gruendel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 328 | -0.4% | |||
181 |
Aidan Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 317 | +0.1% | PB | ||
182 |
Darius Damian
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 314 | +0.4% | PB | ||
– |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Sutherland
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Braden Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |