Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara moulson
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Dylan Scholes
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.8% | |||
3 |
Katie Swan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | – | |||
5 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.4% | SB | ||
6 |
Annabelle Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | +0.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | -1.0% | |||
10 |
Katrine O’Leary
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucy HARDART
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 637 | +0.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 634 | +4.1% | SB | ||
14 |
B Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 614 | – | PB | ||
16 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Grace Ramirez
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 576 | +2.2% | SB | ||
19 |
Amber Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 567 | -0.8% | |||
20 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 534 | -7.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alexia Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Diya Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
23 |
courtney McKeown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Isabella Rodriguez
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Savoie
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 588 | +2.0% | SB | |
27 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 575 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 560 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 493 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 458 | -11.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara moulson
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 748 | +0.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Dylan Scholes
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 676 | -3.0% | |||
3 |
Katie Swan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 657 | +1.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 650 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Annabelle Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 649 | +0.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Katrine O’Leary
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 641 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | +0.2% | SB | ||
9 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 639 | – | |||
10 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 635 | +3.8% | PB | ||
11 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 635 | -1.0% | |||
12 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 633 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 631 | +3.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Alyssa Martel
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 627 | -4.1% | |||
16 |
Lucy HARDART
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.5% | |||
17 |
B Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Amber Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 611 | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 609 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 607 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bella Busconi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Grace Ramirez
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 602 | +3.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Diya Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Alexia Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.4% | PB | ||
25 |
courtney McKeown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +5.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Isabella Rodriguez
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 579 | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | -3.1% | |||
28 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 575 | -3.6% | |||
29 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 573 | +1.2% | SB | ||
30 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 564 | +1.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Emma Savoie
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.2% | |||
32 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 560 | +2.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Lizzie McDevitt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 552 | -0.1% | |||
34 |
Ana Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 551 | +0.9% | PB | ||
35 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 550 | – | |||
36 |
Emily Kalvaitis
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 548 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Caitlin Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | -1.5% | |||
38 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 537 | – | |||
39 |
Anya Iyer
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 533 | +4.2% | SB | ||
40 |
Kenzie Driscoll
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 527 | +0.2% | SB | ||
41 |
Ellie Taragano
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 525 | -0.2% | |||
42 |
Alique Stepanian
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | – | |||
43 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 521 | +1.9% | SB | ||
44 |
Maya Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 496 | – | |||
45 |
Cara Della Toffalo
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 494 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 493 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 485 | – | |||
48 |
Olivia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 478 | – | |||
49 |
Morgan Kipka
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 469 | – | |||
50 |
Nina Nephew
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 464 | -0.4% | |||
51 |
Anna NEISS
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 445 | – | |||
52 |
Claire Green
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 442 | – | |||
53 |
Katelyn Toelle
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 428 | +0.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Carter Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 420 | +4.7% | SB | ||
55 |
Charlie Harker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 410 | – | |||
– |
Ashley Hu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Allyson Lerke
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ali Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Skvoretz
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emmy Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Chen
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gracie Sweeney
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Taylor Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Hazel Mouhidin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Budnik
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Elodie Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Maggie Hu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brittany Corbett
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Laura DeGennaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 667 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Sheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 667 | -1.4% | |||
13 |
Julia Shafer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 655 | +0.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Grace Morgan
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 642 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Lieve Geelen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 638 | +5.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Kyla Kelley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 629 | – | |||
17 |
Annie Edwards
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 616 | +1.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Emma Durham
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 606 | -0.8% | |||
19 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 588 | +0.4% | SB | ||
20 |
Addison Abreu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 582 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sienna Manzanares Scozzese
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 634 | – | |||
22 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 623 | +2.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 621 | +1.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Paige O'Keefe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 619 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Bella Teply
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 604 | -0.1% | |||
26 |
Aya Hassani
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Kiera Wood
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 598 | +1.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Robin Vadeika
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 595 | -1.9% | |||
29 |
Fiona Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 578 | – | |||
30 |
Charlotte Brawer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 577 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Taylor Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 699 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 692 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Isabella Budnik
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 683 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Hazel Mouhidin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 661 | -0.5% | |||
6 |
Kate Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 660 | +1.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 655 | +4.7% | SB | |
8 |
Elodie Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 651 | +0.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Brittany Corbett
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 646 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Maggie Hu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 642 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Julia Shafer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 638 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Emma Durham
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 633 | +0.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Grace Morgan
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 631 | -0.7% | |||
14 |
Laura DeGennaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 630 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Lieve Geelen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 627 | +4.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Jessica Sheng
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 627 | -3.5% | |||
17 |
Kyla Kelley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 621 | – | |||
18 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 616 | +1.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Addison Abreu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Annie Edwards
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 613 | +1.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Paige O'Keefe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | +0.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 610 | +1.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 608 | +0.6% | SB | ||
24 |
Robin Vadeika
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 607 | -1.2% | |||
25 |
Jessie Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 607 | -0.1% | |||
26 |
Aya Hassani
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | -0.3% | |||
27 |
Sienna Manzanares Scozzese
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 602 | – | |||
28 |
Kiera Wood
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 601 | +1.2% | SB | ||
29 |
Fiona Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 600 | – | |||
30 |
Charlotte Brawer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 600 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Bella Teply
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 591 | -0.8% | |||
32 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 591 | +0.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Maggie Holland
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Audrey Crowder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Eva Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 590 | +0.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Maichina Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 589 | +1.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Alexa Vitti
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 588 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Grier Gordon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 588 | -2.4% | |||
39 |
Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 587 | +1.8% | SB | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Archambeault
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 584 | +0.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Veronika Owen
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 583 | +0.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Alex Fox
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 582 | +0.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 580 | -1.2% | |||
44 |
Elise Richardson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 580 | +1.6% | SB | ||
45 |
Jasmine Nicols
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Molly Nordquist
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 579 | +0.6% | SB | ||
47 |
Ellie Wolford
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 579 | +5.5% | SB | ||
47 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 579 | +7.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 577 | +2.7% | PB | ||
50 |
Avery Althouse
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 575 | +0.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Anya Rao
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 573 | -0.8% | |||
52 |
Brooke Worth
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 572 | -0.8% | |||
53 |
Victoria Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 571 | +3.8% | PB | ||
54 |
Lily Martin
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 569 | +1.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Anna Gearhart
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 568 | -0.5% | |||
56 |
Siara Celentano
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 568 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Kate Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 566 | +6.1% | SB | ||
58 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 566 | -1.9% | |||
59 |
Ila Sundstrom
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 566 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 565 | +0.7% | SB | ||
61 |
Julia Bohl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 564 | -0.6% | |||
62 |
Grace Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 563 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Charlie Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 563 | +1.1% | PB | ||
64 |
Joslin Halsey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Julia Pelchat
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 562 | +0.1% | PB | ||
66 |
Ruby Richey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NC-AG-LC | 561 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Isa Jickling
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 561 | -3.0% | |||
68 |
Sophie Perry
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 560 | +0.1% | SB | ||
69 |
Carson Kien
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 559 | +1.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Grace Brunk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 559 | -0.4% | |||
71 |
Addison Lezinsky
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 557 | -0.3% | |||
72 |
Savannah Lombardi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Madelyn Finch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 554 | +0.3% | PB | ||
74 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 554 | -0.6% | |||
75 |
Victoria Sun
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 553 | -0.3% | |||
76 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 552 | +0.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Molly Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 552 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Kesa Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 551 | -1.1% | |||
79 |
Claire Neilly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 549 | – | |||
80 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 548 | -0.8% | |||
81 |
MaryKate Myott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 545 | – | |||
82 |
Delaney Pece
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 544 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Rylee Jankowski
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 544 | +1.1% | PB | ||
83 |
mia Smith
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 544 | +4.2% | PB | ||
83 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 544 | – | |||
86 |
Peyton Womble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 544 | +0.6% | PB | ||
87 |
Connie Gillum
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 543 | +5.3% | PB | ||
88 |
Noelle Hoffman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 542 | -2.0% | |||
88 |
Kaitlyn Weitz
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 542 | -1.4% | |||
90 |
Elizabeth Stevens
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | +0.8% | PB | ||
91 |
Aspen Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | +7.1% | SB | ||
92 |
Madelynn Twigg
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 540 | -0.9% | |||
93 |
Amber Gong
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 539 | +0.5% | PB | ||
93 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Natalia Korte
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 534 | -1.7% | |||
96 |
Ava Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 532 | +2.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Jenney Liu
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 532 | +1.4% | PB | ||
98 |
Lizzie Rebich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 531 | +0.2% | PB | ||
98 |
Luca Pirone
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 531 | +4.7% | SB | ||
100 |
Holly Thesing
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 531 | +3.8% | PB | ||
101 |
Maisie Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | +0.2% | PB | ||
102 |
Grace Nilsson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 526 | – | |||
103 |
Maddie Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 525 | +0.3% | PB | ||
104 |
Makenna Corcoran
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 524 | 0.0% | |||
105 |
Reese Lechelt
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 524 | +4.0% | PB | ||
106 |
Cadence Randall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 522 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 521 | +4.4% | SB | ||
108 |
Lily Dunn
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 520 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Thea Michael
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 519 | +1.2% | PB | ||
110 |
Joselyn Hensley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 518 | -0.4% | |||
111 |
Morgan Gentile
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 518 | -0.9% | |||
112 |
Abigail Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 517 | – | |||
113 |
Sophie Tovar
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 517 | – | |||
114 |
Carmen Bunt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Amanda Ford
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 516 | -0.9% | |||
116 |
Elyse Jahn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 514 | +1.1% | PB | ||
117 |
Kate Vitti
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 513 | -1.4% | |||
118 |
Morgan Bullen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 507 | – | |||
119 |
Lyla Browne
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 506 | -3.3% | |||
120 |
Morgan McDonough
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 506 | +4.8% | SB | ||
121 |
Ava Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 505 | +1.4% | SB | ||
122 |
Caitlin Lacey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 500 | +2.8% | SB | ||
123 |
Zaida Wagner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 490 | -1.8% | |||
124 |
Syd Kish
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 489 | +0.4% | PB | ||
125 |
Kenzie Getz
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 488 | -2.9% | |||
126 |
Olivia Wheeler
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 485 | +3.8% | PB | ||
127 |
Lindsay Lauver
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 485 | +5.9% | SB | ||
128 |
Lina Minkara
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 481 | – | PB | ||
129 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 464 | +1.2% | SB | ||
130 |
Meghan Jo
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 458 | -1.4% | |||
131 |
Hannah Siraj
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 452 | -5.1% | |||
132 |
korryn cartwright
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | ||
133 |
Mati Dixon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 447 | -1.8% | |||
133 |
Ruth Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 447 | +4.3% | PB | ||
135 |
Leah Silverstein
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 438 | – | |||
136 |
Qwin Cute
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 437 | – | |||
– |
Caroline Ramirez
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Liv Spellane
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe O'Meara
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |