Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | +2.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +2.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.6% | |||
6 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 4.50 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 4.50 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.3% | SB | ||
9 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 611 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 604 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 578 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 577 | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 575 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 550 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 581 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | +0.7% | SB | ||
24 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 565 | -0.9% | |||
25 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 554 | -0.8% | |||
26 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | – | |||
27 |
TJ Bragg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 546 | – | |||
28 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 544 | +5.9% | SB | ||
29 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 540 | +4.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 514 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 674 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | JRS | 665 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 648 | – | |||
4 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 636 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 635 | +3.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 635 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 630 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 624 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 620 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 619 | +3.0% | PB | ||
12 |
McKay King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 611 | +1.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 610 | +3.0% | SB | ||
14 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | – | |||
15 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 598 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | +4.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 589 | +1.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Braedon Scott
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 588 | +7.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 588 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Mateo Smith
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | +4.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 586 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Matvey Ivanov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | +1.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 585 | +4.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 583 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 579 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 579 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 576 | +7.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 576 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 575 | +0.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 574 | +3.2% | PB | ||
32 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 564 | – | |||
33 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 555 | +2.5% | PB | ||
34 |
TJ Bragg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 551 | – | |||
35 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 548 | +5.4% | PB | ||
36 |
James Jauch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 546 | – | |||
37 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 546 | +2.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | YMCA | 543 | – | ||
39 |
Feliks Czarnecki
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 541 | +1.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 540 | +2.7% | SB | ||
41 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 539 | -1.4% | |||
42 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 536 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 536 | +2.8% | SB | ||
44 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 530 | -3.5% | |||
44 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 530 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 530 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 529 | – | |||
48 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 528 | -1.1% | |||
49 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 527 | +3.5% | PB | ||
50 |
Eric Stehmann
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 525 | +6.2% | PB | ||
51 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 525 | +1.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 522 | +0.2% | SB | ||
53 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 522 | +11.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 521 | – | |||
54 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 521 | +3.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Luke Lentine
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 519 | +0.5% | SB | ||
57 |
Matt Littleton
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 518 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 514 | – | |||
59 |
Nate Harris
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 514 | +2.0% | PB | ||
60 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 512 | +0.2% | SB | ||
60 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 512 | +3.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Sam Caplan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 510 | – | |||
64 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 504 | – | |||
65 |
Parker Fleischman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 499 | +3.4% | PB | ||
66 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 495 | +3.6% | PB | ||
67 |
Ajdin Cirikovic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 493 | +5.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 492 | +4.0% | SB | ||
69 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 490 | -0.2% | |||
70 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 489 | +5.9% | PB | ||
71 |
Gareth Chaston
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 488 | +2.5% | PB | ||
72 |
Rittivuth Chea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 487 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 487 | +7.0% | PB | ||
75 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 484 | +1.1% | PB | ||
76 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 483 | +6.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Jow Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 482 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Allen Zhao
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 481 | +1.7% | PB | ||
79 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 480 | -0.3% | |||
80 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 477 | +8.8% | PB | ||
81 |
Connor Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 475 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Grant Wallace
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 474 | +5.3% | PB | ||
83 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 473 | +3.3% | PB | ||
84 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 468 | +4.2% | PB | ||
85 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 467 | -0.6% | |||
86 |
Barrett Larson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 466 | +7.0% | PB | ||
87 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 466 | -0.1% | |||
88 |
Raj Padda
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 465 | +4.3% | PB | ||
89 |
Jacob Macrina
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 458 | – | |||
91 |
Hung Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 453 | – | |||
92 |
Andrew Kravtsov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 449 | -0.6% | |||
93 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 446 | +2.6% | PB | ||
94 |
Brent Davison
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 445 | – | |||
95 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 443 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Will Gardy
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 437 | +5.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 435 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 419 | -0.4% | |||
99 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 399 | – | PB | ||
100 |
George Altier
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 368 | +11.2% | PB | ||
101 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 364 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Alex Schmidt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Cade Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 356 | +5.7% | PB | ||
104 |
Aleqk Sierra Martinez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 326 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 255 | -6.2% | |||
106 |
Randy Ticala
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 214 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Dan Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 200 | – | PB | ||
– |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Quentin Miquel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Laskey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Kong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | JRS | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 8 | +2.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 6 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | +1.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 3.50 | +3.4% | PB | ||
7 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3.50 | +0.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Ryan Connors
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 577 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 569 | +0.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 560 | +1.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.2% | |||
16 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 559 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Ben Leckinger
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 558 | +6.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Luke Ramsey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 553 | +1.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 537 | -2.7% | |||
20 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 526 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 588 | +3.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 580 | +3.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 570 | – | PB | ||
24 |
AJ Friend
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 563 | +4.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 553 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | +2.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | +3.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 543 | +0.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Moody Naji
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 538 | +4.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 536 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 609 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 595 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 594 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 586 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 581 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 577 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 576 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Ryan Connors
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 570 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 568 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 565 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kris Flores
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 563 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 563 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 561 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 560 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 559 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 555 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Ramsey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 551 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Leckinger
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 550 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 547 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 544 | – | ||
23 |
Moody Naji
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 543 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
AJ Friend
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 541 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 541 | +0.7% | SB | |
27 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 540 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 537 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 527 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 525 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 523 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
33 |
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 522 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Eyton Ng
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Zane Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 519 | – | PB | |
36 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 517 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Owen Mahoney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 515 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Isaih Francis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 514 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Aara Parseghian
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 512 | +6.4% | PB | |
40 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 511 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 509 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Jack Dollyhigh
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 508 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 507 | – | PB | |
44 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 506 | +7.3% | PB | |
45 |
Jorge Bohabot
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 505 | +6.1% | PB | |
46 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 504 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 502 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Axel Mori
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 500 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Peter Zalewski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 499 | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 497 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ethan Suessmuth
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 496 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 496 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 495 | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 495 | +7.2% | PB | |
55 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
56 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 493 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Robert Yin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Griffin Koester
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 491 | – | PB | |
59 |
PJ Gorman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 490 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Colm Driscoll
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 490 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Nick Cavic
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ken Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 488 | +6.6% | PB | |
63 |
Finn Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 487 | – | PB | |
64 |
Nick Chierico
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 486 | +3.2% | PB | |
65 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 486 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Ben Shaer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 485 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dylan Chaky
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 481 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 480 | +3.9% | PB | |
70 |
Tyler Ligi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 478 | +12.3% | PB | |
71 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 477 | +10.6% | PB | |
72 |
Wyatt Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 477 | +5.0% | PB | |
72 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 477 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Andrew Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 477 | +6.4% | PB | |
75 |
Colin Davis
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 477 | – | ||
76 |
Jackson Patterson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 474 | +6.9% | PB | |
77 |
Ben Manigbas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 472 | +5.3% | PB | |
78 |
Brady Baxter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 471 | +10.1% | PB | |
79 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 467 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Nik Klee
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 464 | +8.1% | PB | |
80 |
Aiden Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 464 | +1.5% | PB | |
82 |
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 461 | +4.3% | PB | |
83 |
Max Maycher
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 461 | +1.1% | PB | |
84 |
Erick Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 460 | +0.1% | PB | |
85 |
Lucas Keahon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 459 | +1.7% | PB | |
86 |
Nathan Vikman
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 458 | – | ||
87 |
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 458 | +4.6% | PB | |
88 |
Evan Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 456 | +3.3% | PB | |
89 |
Max Vorobiev
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 455 | – | ||
90 |
Kai Lomvardas
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 455 | – | PB | |
91 |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 453 | +0.7% | PB | |
91 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 453 | – | PB | |
93 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 450 | +12.0% | PB | |
94 |
Pierce Brausch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
95 |
Andri Polotov
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 449 | +5.9% | PB | |
96 |
Reese Velishka
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 448 | +10.0% | PB | |
97 |
Jack Ventre
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
98 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 446 | -1.7% | ||
99 |
William Moulson
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
100 |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 442 | +6.9% | PB | |
101 |
Bennett Harris
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 442 | +7.2% | PB | |
101 |
Ethan Curtis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 442 | +0.6% | PB | |
103 |
Lucas Miller
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
104 |
Duke Garvin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
105 |
Ved Bathula
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 435 | +4.7% | PB | |
106 |
Roy Dafinoiu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 435 | -3.1% | ||
107 |
Chase Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 434 | – | PB | |
108 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 432 | +6.6% | PB | |
108 |
Cole Ehat
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 432 | +4.2% | PB | |
110 |
Jack White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 432 | +1.1% | PB | |
110 |
Aidan Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 432 | -2.1% | ||
112 |
Robert Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 431 | +4.6% | PB | |
113 |
Harrison Teague
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 429 | +1.9% | PB | |
114 |
Sam Bodor
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 428 | +4.7% | PB | |
115 |
Ryder Hagen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 427 | +10.1% | PB | |
116 |
Nolan Bernier
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 426 | – | PB | |
117 |
Hudson Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
118 |
Jake Dobson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 421 | -0.7% | ||
119 |
Jack Eaddy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 420 | +9.5% | PB | |
119 |
Kellen Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 420 | – | PB | |
121 |
Harper Freeman
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 418 | – | PB | |
122 |
Ben Lajoie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 416 | +8.8% | PB | |
123 |
Cole Newman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 415 | +6.8% | PB | |
124 |
Gunnar Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 413 | – | ||
125 |
Ryan Carre
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 411 | +0.6% | PB | |
126 |
Alex Pahlevanpour
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 409 | +2.6% | PB | |
127 |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 405 | +4.5% | PB | |
128 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 405 | +5.8% | PB | |
129 |
Patrick Bowker
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 404 | – | ||
130 |
Logan Page
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 403 | +3.0% | PB | |
131 |
Eddie Soltis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 402 | +4.9% | PB | |
132 |
Davis Walker
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 390 | +8.2% | PB | |
133 |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 387 | +3.2% | PB | |
134 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 385 | – | PB | |
135 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 384 | +7.9% | PB | |
136 |
Spencer Rudd
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 383 | +2.0% | PB | |
137 |
Ryan West
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 382 | – | ||
138 |
Kristian Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 381 | – | PB | |
139 |
Nicholas Sosa
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 381 | +4.4% | PB | |
140 |
Breacan Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
141 |
Evan Huang
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 376 | – | PB | |
142 |
Jared Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 374 | +0.3% | PB | |
143 |
Keaden Nguyen
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 371 | +2.0% | PB | |
144 |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 370 | – | PB | |
145 |
Ryan Morris
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 369 | +1.9% | PB | |
146 |
Christian Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 367 | +0.7% | PB | |
147 |
Keith Hartman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
148 |
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 361 | -0.3% | ||
149 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 361 | -0.3% | ||
150 |
Moritz Gerhardt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 359 | – | ||
151 |
Joshua Mundy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 358 | +1.6% | PB | |
152 |
Matsen Spirn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
153 |
Justin Lerner
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 345 | – | PB | |
154 |
Marty Jucys
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 344 | – | PB | |
155 |
Eli Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 342 | +3.2% | PB | |
156 |
Dillon Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 341 | – | PB | |
157 |
Aidan Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 341 | +1.6% | PB | |
158 |
Gian Matabang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 336 | +0.3% | PB | |
159 |
Carter Williams
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 332 | +4.8% | PB | |
160 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 331 | +3.1% | PB | |
161 |
Lucas Ferreira
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 324 | +3.5% | PB | |
162 |
Tony van de Graaff
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 320 | +2.5% | PB | |
163 |
Weston Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 319 | – | ||
164 |
Aidan Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 318 | – | ||
165 |
George Lam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
166 |
James Roche
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 315 | +6.9% | PB | |
167 |
Jack Hamilton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 313 | +1.3% | PB | |
168 |
Kuba Latawiec
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 308 | +7.3% | PB | |
169 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 304 | – | ||
170 |
Dominic Miele
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
171 |
ishaan roy chowdhury
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 282 | – | ||
172 |
Steven Eldridge
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 276 | +7.3% | PB | |
173 |
Quang Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 212 | – | PB | |
174 |
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 209 | – | PB | |
175 |
Josef Gruendel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 206 | +5.1% | PB | |
176 |
Kevin Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 194 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Nicolas Wyndham
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |