Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Forrester
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 8 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +1.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Sara moulson
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | – | |||
6 |
Dylan Scholes
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Sabrina Conrad
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 4 | +5.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Katie Swan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 651 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Caitlin Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 628 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 610 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Amber Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
courtney McKeown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 590 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Emily Kalvaitis
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 583 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lizzie McDevitt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 577 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 576 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 565 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 607 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 588 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Allison Brenner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 568 | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 564 | -1.5% | |||
25 |
Lucy Benoit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 558 | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 557 | +1.4% | SB | ||
27 |
Allyson Lerke
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 556 | +7.7% | SB | ||
28 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 551 | – | |||
29 |
Gracie Sweeney
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 511 | -2.9% | |||
30 |
Natalia Ferranto
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 497 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 687 | +2.2% | SB | |
1 |
Katie Forrester
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 687 | -2.1% | |||
3 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 677 | -1.1% | |||
4 |
Hope Xayaveth
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 653 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Dylan Scholes
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.4% | SB | ||
6 |
Sara moulson
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 618 | – | |||
7 |
Sabrina Conrad
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 616 | +4.9% | SB | ||
8 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 616 | +3.2% | SB | ||
9 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 609 | +1.0% | SB | ||
9 |
Katie Swan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Amber Martin
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 598 | +1.5% | SB | ||
13 |
Sophia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 595 | +0.1% | SB | ||
13 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
courtney McKeown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +1.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Caitlin Deitch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.6% | |||
17 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 583 | +1.3% | SB | ||
18 |
Lizzie McDevitt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 583 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Kalvaitis
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 577 | +4.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 576 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Lucy Benoit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 575 | +0.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 569 | +3.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Allison Brenner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 567 | +0.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 563 | -1.5% | |||
25 |
Allyson Lerke
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 561 | +7.9% | SB | ||
26 |
Gracie Sweeney
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 557 | +0.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 556 | -2.9% | |||
28 |
Natalia Ferranto
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 555 | +2.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Melanie Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 552 | +1.1% | SB | ||
30 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 544 | – | |||
31 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 539 | -1.0% | |||
32 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 536 | +4.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 532 | +2.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Rosie Stamm
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 532 | +0.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 531 | -1.0% | |||
36 |
Grace Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 531 | +6.6% | SB | ||
36 |
Diya Ackerman-Vallala
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Ruby Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 522 | -0.4% | |||
39 |
Anya Iyer
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 521 | +0.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Emma Savoie
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 515 | -0.4% | |||
41 |
Martina Torello-Viera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 513 | – | |||
42 |
Annie Conway
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 511 | +1.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Lillian Paley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 498 | +0.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Daniella Palamaro
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 490 | +1.8% | SB | ||
45 |
Alique Stepanian
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Ellie Taragano
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 482 | +1.2% | SB | ||
47 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 481 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Maura Beltrami
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 479 | +1.3% | SB | ||
49 |
Morgan Schield
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 477 | +0.4% | SB | ||
50 |
Natalie Kim
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 467 | +0.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Olivia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 466 | +0.0% | SB | ||
53 |
Grace Donfield
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Annabelle Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 455 | +2.5% | PB | ||
55 |
Spencer Carroll
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 454 | +2.6% | PB | ||
56 |
Leila Sofiane
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 450 | – | |||
57 |
Delaney Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 441 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 435 | – | |||
59 |
Izzie Neri
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 434 | +4.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Caroline Gwaltney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 434 | +4.5% | PB | ||
61 |
Anna NEISS
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 429 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Kelci Haley
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 424 | – | |||
63 |
Katie Pondok
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 418 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Selah Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 416 | +5.3% | SB | ||
65 |
Trinity Fourie
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 408 | +1.1% | PB | ||
66 |
Allison Ferrell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 407 | – | |||
67 |
Jaden Bascon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 405 | – | |||
68 |
Ana Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 402 | +0.9% | PB | ||
69 |
Grace Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 399 | +2.4% | SB | ||
70 |
Heidi Rhodenbaugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 398 | – | PB | ||
70 |
olivia baliguat
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 398 | -0.1% | |||
72 |
Cara Craig
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 392 | +1.8% | PB | ||
73 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 390 | – | PB | ||
74 |
kayla deet
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 385 | +9.3% | PB | ||
75 |
Grace Ramirez
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 382 | -0.2% | |||
76 |
Anna Superczynski
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 380 | +6.3% | PB | ||
77 |
Nina Nephew
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 377 | -1.8% | |||
78 |
Isabella Rodriguez
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 370 | – | |||
79 |
Sinead Devaney
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 361 | – | |||
80 |
Gianna Gennarelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 356 | +1.2% | PB | ||
81 |
Mackenzie Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 350 | -1.1% | |||
82 |
Katelyn Toelle
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 339 | +2.5% | PB | ||
83 |
Meghan Gerend
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 334 | +4.1% | PB | ||
84 |
Maddie Manczka
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 317 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Charlie Harker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 310 | – | |||
86 |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 285 | – | |||
– |
Ashley Hu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emmy Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eden Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika Owen
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | JRS | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maya Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Nicols
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Anna Gearhart
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 7 | +2.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Maggie Hu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Hazel Mouhidin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +3.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Taylor Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | -2.0% | |||
9 |
Cornelia Fox
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | SB | ||
10 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Elodie Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 604 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Fiona Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 603 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Mikayla Rapuano
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 590 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 582 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Shafer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 577 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 572 | +12.5% | SB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Weitz
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 572 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Claire Neilly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 530 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Anya Rao
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 620 | +1.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Joslin Halsey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 618 | +2.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 617 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Leah Guess
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 581 | +3.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Addison Abreu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | +1.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 579 | +7.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Amanda Ford
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 570 | +2.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 570 | +3.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Briana Perez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 555 | +3.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Emma Durham
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 552 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Nicols
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 674 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
Veronika Owen
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 672 | +3.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Anna Gearhart
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 659 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 658 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Maya Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 656 | +1.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Maggie Hu
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 644 | -2.8% | |||
7 |
Hazel Mouhidin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 638 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Taylor Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 635 | -1.1% | |||
9 |
Cornelia Fox
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 612 | +1.5% | SB | ||
10 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 607 | +2.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Mikayla Rapuano
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 604 | +1.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Fiona Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 596 | +1.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Hannah Wieczorek
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 594 | +13.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Julia Shafer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 585 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 582 | +2.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 580 | -1.3% | |||
17 |
Abigail Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 578 | +0.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Weitz
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 578 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Elodie Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 578 | -2.6% | |||
20 |
Claire Neilly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 577 | -1.9% | |||
21 |
Joslin Halsey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | +0.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Anya Rao
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 570 | -1.4% | |||
23 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 567 | +1.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 567 | +6.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 566 | +3.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Leah Guess
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 565 | +3.0% | SB | ||
27 |
Emma Durham
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 564 | -0.3% | |||
28 |
Addison Abreu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 564 | +0.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Briana Perez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 559 | +3.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Amanda Ford
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 558 | +1.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 557 | +0.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Robin Vadeika
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 556 | – | |||
33 |
Macy Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 553 | -1.7% | |||
34 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 550 | +1.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Ana Quigley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 548 | +0.4% | SB | ||
36 |
Makenna Corcoran
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 548 | +0.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Chloe Wall
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 546 | +2.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Grier Gordon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 542 | -4.1% | |||
39 |
Ellie Wolford
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 540 | +6.6% | SB | ||
40 |
Brittany Corbett
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 538 | -2.6% | |||
41 |
Charlie Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 537 | +1.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Ketcham
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 535 | +1.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Kate Bakelaar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 534 | +1.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Marea Li
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 533 | -0.2% | |||
45 |
Aspen Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | +10.1% | SB | ||
46 |
Grace Brunk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 529 | +1.0% | SB | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Bodie
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 529 | -1.1% | |||
48 |
Laura Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 529 | +2.4% | SB | ||
49 |
Lizzie Rebich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 528 | +1.0% | PB | ||
50 |
Jessie Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 526 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 526 | +2.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Molly Nordquist
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 524 | +0.6% | SB | ||
53 |
mia Smith
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 522 | +1.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Annie Edwards
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 518 | +2.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Kyla Kelley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Carson Kien
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 515 | +0.4% | PB | ||
57 |
Elyse Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 513 | +3.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Julia Pelchat
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 513 | +3.0% | PB | ||
59 |
Isabella Budnik
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 512 | -2.2% | |||
60 |
Sky Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | +0.0% | SB | ||
61 |
Emily Berger
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 510 | +7.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Grace Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 510 | +0.2% | PB | ||
63 |
Dallas Young
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Emme Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 509 | +4.6% | PB | ||
65 |
Caitlin Lacey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 506 | -0.3% | |||
66 |
Eva Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 506 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Olivia Wheeler
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 506 | +11.1% | PB | ||
68 |
Aubrey Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 505 | +0.8% | PB | ||
68 |
Lily Martin
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 505 | +0.9% | PB | ||
70 |
Amy Chai
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 504 | – | |||
71 |
Charlotte Sorensen
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 504 | +5.6% | PB | ||
72 |
Maggie Holland
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | – | |||
73 |
Natalia Korte
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 500 | -1.6% | |||
74 |
Caroline Ramirez
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 499 | -5.8% | |||
75 |
Charlotte Brawer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 498 | -0.8% | |||
75 |
Samantha Crum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 498 | -0.8% | |||
77 |
Ruby Richey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NC-AG-LC | 498 | +1.3% | PB | |
78 |
Hannah Siraj
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 494 | +5.0% | PB | ||
79 |
Peyton Womble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 494 | +0.8% | PB | ||
80 |
Brooke Worth
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 494 | -0.3% | |||
81 |
Grace Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 493 | +6.6% | PB | ||
82 |
Julia Gregory
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 493 | -2.7% | |||
83 |
Lydia Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 491 | +0.3% | PB | ||
83 |
angela pariseault
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Audrey Crowder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 488 | +5.7% | PB | ||
86 |
Kesa Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 486 | -0.9% | |||
87 |
Samantha Haley
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 486 | -0.8% | |||
88 |
Giani Francis
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 484 | -6.7% | |||
89 |
Sophie Perry
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 483 | – | |||
90 |
Lyla Browne
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 482 | -1.2% | |||
91 |
Milla Vuolteenaho
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Chloe O'Meara
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 479 | -1.4% | |||
93 |
Luna Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 479 | – | |||
94 |
Riley Pillo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 478 | +5.1% | SB | ||
95 |
Laura DeGennaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 478 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Kaia Griffith
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 476 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Kate Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 472 | +1.5% | SB | ||
97 |
Alexa Vitti
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 472 | -2.3% | |||
99 |
korryn cartwright
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 470 | – | |||
100 |
Brynn Lavigueur
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 469 | – | |||
101 |
Ella Shafman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 468 | – | |||
102 |
Lauren Lobo
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 468 | – | |||
103 |
Addison Lezinsky
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 467 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Kiera Wood
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 467 | +0.6% | PB | ||
105 |
Ila Sundstrom
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 466 | +4.7% | PB | ||
106 |
Morgan Gentile
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 464 | +2.7% | PB | ||
107 |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 463 | +6.9% | PB | ||
107 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 463 | +2.1% | PB | ||
109 |
Rita Miller
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 462 | +1.4% | PB | ||
109 |
Lani Bao
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 462 | -0.4% | |||
111 |
Sienna Manzanares Scozzese
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 461 | -4.4% | |||
112 |
Joselyn Hensley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 460 | -2.0% | |||
113 |
Morgan McDonough
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 456 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Caroline Healey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 455 | +1.2% | SB | ||
115 |
Aya Hassani
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Allie Woo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 453 | +1.8% | PB | ||
117 |
Jasmina Ujkaj
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 452 | +1.8% | PB | ||
118 |
Kate Spellane
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 452 | – | |||
119 |
Bella Thorpe
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 451 | +2.0% | PB | ||
120 |
Shea Ward
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 450 | +3.7% | PB | ||
121 |
Zaida Wagner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 449 | +11.4% | PB | ||
122 |
Avery Althouse
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 448 | +0.5% | PB | ||
123 |
Madelyn Finch
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 447 | -2.2% | |||
124 |
Erin Luecke
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 445 | – | |||
125 |
Sydney Goldberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 445 | – | PB | ||
126 |
Madison Marini
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 444 | -2.2% | |||
127 |
Ava Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 444 | +5.9% | PB | ||
128 |
Emily Behr
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 444 | – | |||
129 |
Lila Hadley
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 444 | +2.1% | PB | ||
130 |
Sarah Zhang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 443 | -5.1% | |||
131 |
Elizabeth Stevens
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 443 | -0.9% | |||
132 |
Lila Gregory
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 440 | +5.5% | PB | ||
133 |
Cadence Randall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 439 | – | PB | ||
134 |
Libby Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 438 | +3.5% | PB | ||
135 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 438 | -1.4% | |||
136 |
Julia Bohl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 437 | +5.6% | PB | ||
137 |
Morgan Bullen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 437 | – | |||
138 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 437 | +4.9% | PB | ||
139 |
Kate Vitti
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 435 | -0.1% | |||
140 |
Salma Thomas
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 433 | – | |||
141 |
Isa Jickling
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 432 | +3.2% | PB | ||
142 |
Ruth Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 431 | +3.2% | PB | ||
143 |
Connie Gillum
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 430 | +6.0% | SB | ||
144 |
MaryKate Myott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 430 | – | PB | ||
145 |
Charlotte Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 429 | +3.9% | PB | ||
146 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 428 | -1.6% | |||
147 |
Emma Williams
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 424 | +7.2% | PB | ||
147 |
Syd Kish
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 424 | +1.3% | PB | ||
149 |
Lily Baxter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 423 | +2.2% | PB | ||
150 |
Taylor D'Auria
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 422 | +1.5% | PB | ||
151 |
Kenzie Gorman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 420 | +3.2% | PB | ||
152 |
Kaitlyn Kucera
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 418 | +3.7% | PB | ||
153 |
Victoria Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 411 | -2.8% | |||
154 |
Rylee Jankowski
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 411 | +3.7% | PB | ||
155 |
Mati Dixon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 411 | +2.1% | SB | ||
156 |
Mikaiya Stampf
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 409 | +6.2% | PB | ||
157 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 408 | – | |||
158 |
Lily Schussler
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 408 | +4.4% | PB | ||
159 |
Madeline Byrne
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 404 | +3.9% | PB | ||
160 |
Luca Pirone
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 403 | +11.7% | PB | ||
161 |
Meghan Jo
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 401 | +0.8% | PB | ||
162 |
Ellie Perry
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 401 | – | PB | ||
163 |
Savannah Lombardi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 401 | – | |||
164 |
Qwin Cute
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 400 | – | |||
165 |
Madelynn Twigg
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 398 | +4.8% | PB | ||
166 |
Addi Ramey
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 396 | -3.0% | |||
167 |
Maisie Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 395 | +3.7% | PB | ||
168 |
Lily Dunn
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 394 | – | PB | ||
169 |
Genevieve McGowan
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 393 | +7.3% | PB | ||
169 |
Claire Riehl
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 393 | – | PB | ||
171 |
Thea Michael
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 393 | +4.9% | PB | ||
172 |
Elizabeth Swafford
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 391 | +3.9% | PB | ||
173 |
Callie Higgins
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 384 | +2.8% | PB | ||
174 |
Avery Bannerton
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 384 | -0.3% | |||
175 |
Elyse Jahn
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 381 | +13.0% | PB | ||
176 |
Charlotte Skoug
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 380 | -1.3% | |||
177 |
Sophie Tovar
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 379 | – | |||
178 |
Layla Schneider
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 372 | +6.3% | PB | ||
179 |
Alena Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 370 | +2.6% | PB | ||
180 |
Brooke Berned
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 367 | +6.2% | PB | ||
181 |
Holly Thesing
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 367 | +5.7% | PB | ||
182 |
Julia Pearson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 367 | +3.5% | PB | ||
183 |
Shannon Harvey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 362 | +0.1% | PB | ||
184 |
Delaney Pece
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 354 | – | |||
185 |
Sophie Sperber
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 353 | – | PB | ||
186 |
Sara Chen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 349 | -0.5% | |||
187 |
Maria Atwood
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 343 | +4.3% | PB | ||
188 |
Freddie Stuart
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 341 | +3.0% | PB | ||
189 |
Tanya Hensley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 339 | – | |||
190 |
Maya Pitts
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 336 | +7.1% | SB | ||
191 |
Kaitlyn Firth
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 327 | -4.7% | |||
192 |
Julia Costello
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 326 | – | PB | ||
193 |
Ella Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 326 | – | PB | ||
194 |
Marley Antognoli
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 326 | – | PB | ||
195 |
Emma Ferreira
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 317 | – | |||
196 |
Wylie Bailey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 305 | – | PB | ||
197 |
Lizzy Bailey-Hamm
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 292 | +5.1% | PB | ||
198 |
Georgie Otchy
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 288 | +3.1% | PB | ||
199 |
Kenzie Getz
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 277 | – | PB | ||
200 |
Christiana Woods
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 276 | – | PB | ||
201 |
Hayley Bryant
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 273 | -1.5% | |||
202 |
Avery Crabtree
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 261 | – | PB | ||
203 |
Audrey Wolfe
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 244 | – | |||
204 |
Cierra Griffith
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 242 | – | |||
205 |
Veronica Otchy
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 163 | +10.1% | PB | ||
– |
Ursula Ott
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mylie Carano
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Tran
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | |||
– |
None Walsh
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Molly Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | NS | – | – |