Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 8.50 | +6.7% | SB | |
2 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 8.50 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 569 | -1.0% | |||
12 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 564 | +6.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 554 | +3.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 551 | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | +3.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 532 | +5.4% | PB | ||
18 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 513 | +3.3% | SB | ||
19 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 499 | +1.6% | SB | ||
20 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 488 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 552 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 539 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Andrew Kravtsov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 521 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
25 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 511 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 509 | – | ||
27 |
Liam Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 498 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 479 | +5.1% | SB | |
30 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 460 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 673 | -2.3% | |||
2 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | JRS | 671 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 651 | +7.5% | SB | |
4 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 640 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | JRS | 637 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 613 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Kevin Jiang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | -0.1% | |||
9 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | +0.6% | SB | ||
10 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 598 | +0.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 589 | +0.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Donny Frost
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 580 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 568 | -1.1% | |||
15 |
Layne Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 552 | +0.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 547 | +3.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 546 | +6.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 543 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Chris Forsey
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 543 | +3.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | +2.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 541 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 537 | +4.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 535 | +1.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 530 | +0.6% | SB | ||
25 |
Sam Bork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | |||
26 |
Andrew Kravtsov
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 521 | +3.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Liam Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 521 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 519 | – | |||
29 |
Giancarlo Colistra
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 513 | +1.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Brendan O'Brien
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 513 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 502 | +6.6% | PB | |
33 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 498 | +1.5% | SB | ||
34 |
Sam Caplan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | +0.7% | SB | ||
35 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 497 | – | |||
36 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 490 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Ben Korzenik
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 488 | -1.8% | |||
38 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 487 | +7.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 487 | +2.0% | SB | ||
40 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 483 | +3.9% | SB | ||
41 |
Jow Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 472 | +3.7% | PB | ||
42 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 471 | +2.2% | SB | ||
43 |
Lorenzo Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Jack Harada
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 468 | -2.4% | |||
45 |
Cooper Mercer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 467 | +2.2% | SB | ||
46 |
Ryan Lampe
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 459 | -0.7% | |||
47 |
Eric Stehmann
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 459 | +6.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 455 | +7.8% | PB | ||
49 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 444 | +0.9% | PB | ||
50 |
Evan Fine
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 438 | +6.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Ajdin Cirikovic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 433 | +3.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 430 | -0.4% | |||
53 |
Ethan Butler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 425 | +2.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Matt Littleton
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 415 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Jaden Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 413 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Mitchell Cullen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 413 | +4.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Hung Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 412 | – | |||
58 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 412 | +1.0% | PB | ||
59 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 410 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 407 | – | |||
61 |
Andrew Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 395 | +4.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Peter Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 392 | +3.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Cam Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 379 | +7.6% | PB | ||
64 |
Parker Fleischman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 366 | +3.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Austin Aldridge
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 363 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Michael Scholz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 346 | -0.8% | |||
68 |
Cade Pequette
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 313 | +0.3% | PB | ||
69 |
Dan Zeng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 175 | – | |||
– |
Jeffrey Kong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Laskey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | JRS | 11 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +2.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Caleb del Rosario
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Mechtel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 4 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Evan Hepburn
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 520 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 517 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ian Kim
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 515 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
George Lam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 504 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 499 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 499 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 497 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 487 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 515 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 512 | +7.1% | PB | |
23 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 511 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 507 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 487 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Ligi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 486 | +8.3% | PB | |
27 |
Corey Su
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 476 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 459 | +7.5% | PB | |
29 |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 453 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Isaih Francis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 436 | -8.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 629 | +6.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 582 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
George Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 558 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Mechtel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Caleb del Rosario
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 553 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Hepburn
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 547 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 545 | -1.1% | |||
10 |
Carrick Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 539 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 535 | 0.0% | |||
12 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 532 | +7.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Ian Kim
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 527 | +0.7% | PB | ||
14 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 527 | +6.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Lukas McIntyre-Quinn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 525 | +2.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 521 | +2.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 509 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Kayleb Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 506 | +0.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 501 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
George Lam
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 500 | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Gerhardt Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 498 | -2.0% | |||
22 |
Isaih Francis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 492 | -3.9% | |||
23 |
Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 490 | +3.4% | SB | ||
24 |
Tyler Ligi
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 488 | +8.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 487 | -0.1% | |||
26 |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 486 | +6.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Corey Su
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 482 | +3.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Boden Pearson
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 480 | +5.0% | SB | ||
29 |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 473 | +4.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 472 | +8.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Matsen Spirn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 472 | +1.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Ryan Sutherland
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 471 | +3.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Nicholas Sosa
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 471 | +0.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Andrew Takach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 469 | +3.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 468 | +4.2% | SB | ||
36 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 462 | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Alex Drienik
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 462 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Andrew Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 461 | +8.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 454 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 453 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 452 | +1.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Luke Friestedt
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 452 | +1.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Anthony Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 446 | +2.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 445 | +8.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Aiden Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 444 | +2.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 439 | +7.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Brady Baxter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 438 | +2.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 437 | +1.8% | PB | ||
49 |
Pierce Brausch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Logan Page
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 434 | +6.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Alex Weisenbacher
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 433 | -1.0% | |||
52 |
Dillon Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 433 | +1.3% | PB | ||
53 |
PJ Gorman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 431 | -1.7% | |||
54 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 431 | +2.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 430 | +1.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 425 | +1.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Max Maycher
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 420 | +3.0% | PB | ||
58 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 415 | +5.5% | PB | ||
59 |
Lucas Keahon
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 415 | -0.5% | |||
60 |
Kristian Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 413 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Kellen Booth
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 411 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Bennett Harris
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 407 | +5.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 407 | -2.8% | |||
64 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 404 | +2.4% | PB | ||
65 |
Carter Lange
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 404 | +1.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Gian Matabang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 399 | +1.2% | PB | ||
67 |
Davis Walker
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 398 | +6.9% | PB | ||
68 |
Ben Lajoie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 397 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Keith Hartman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 395 | +7.9% | PB | ||
70 |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 394 | +5.2% | PB | ||
71 |
Andri Polotov
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 392 | +3.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Wyatt Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 390 | – | |||
73 |
Kai Lomvardas
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 389 | – | |||
74 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 388 | +8.5% | PB | ||
75 |
Ethan Suessmuth
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 387 | – | |||
76 |
Eyton Ng
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 386 | +1.7% | PB | ||
77 |
Justin Lerner
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 385 | +0.8% | PB | ||
78 |
Trevor Mulvey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 385 | -0.1% | |||
79 |
William Moulson
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Christian Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 384 | 0.0% | |||
81 |
Moritz Gerhardt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 381 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 375 | – | |||
83 |
Joshua Mundy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 375 | +3.1% | PB | ||
84 |
Steven Eldridge
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 373 | +4.0% | PB | ||
85 |
Tristan Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 373 | +5.8% | PB | ||
86 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 370 | +0.9% | PB | ||
87 |
Colin Davis
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 368 | – | |||
88 |
Jack White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 361 | +4.0% | PB | ||
89 |
Chase Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 357 | +8.5% | PB | ||
90 |
Lucas Ferreira
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 352 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Duke Garvin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 351 | – | |||
92 |
Breacan Shea
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 350 | – | |||
93 |
Jeffrey Hanlon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 348 | +4.2% | PB | ||
94 |
Lucas Miller
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 344 | – | |||
95 |
Aara Parseghian
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 342 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Ryan West
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 342 | +4.1% | PB | ||
97 |
Luke Ramsey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 339 | +4.1% | PB | ||
98 |
Nik Klee
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 337 | +4.1% | PB | ||
99 |
Matthew Melloy
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 331 | +1.6% | PB | ||
100 |
Carter Williams
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 331 | +6.2% | PB | ||
101 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 329 | +5.4% | PB | ||
102 |
Aidan Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 328 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Dylan Chaky
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 328 | +1.3% | PB | ||
104 |
Kuba Latawiec
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 326 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Jack Hamilton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 320 | +4.8% | PB | ||
106 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 316 | +6.1% | PB | ||
107 |
Evan Huang
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 316 | +4.0% | PB | ||
108 |
Dominic Miele
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 309 | – | |||
109 |
Quang Nguyen
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Marty Jucys
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 307 | +4.5% | PB | ||
111 |
Ethan Curtis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 306 | +8.3% | PB | ||
112 |
Mason Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 305 | +4.4% | PB | ||
113 |
Sam Bodor
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 301 | +7.2% | PB | ||
114 |
Eli Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 301 | -1.6% | |||
115 |
Weston Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 301 | – | |||
116 |
Jared Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 296 | -1.8% | |||
117 |
Aidan Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 295 | +0.6% | PB | ||
118 |
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 295 | +0.7% | PB | ||
119 |
Ryan Carre
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 291 | +5.7% | PB | ||
120 |
Ben Manigbas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 290 | +9.9% | PB | ||
121 |
Patrick Bowker
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 289 | – | |||
122 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 285 | +8.3% | PB | ||
123 |
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 282 | – | |||
124 |
Ryan Morris
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 278 | +6.5% | PB | ||
125 |
Nolan Bernier
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 276 | – | |||
126 |
Ryder Hagen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 268 | – | |||
127 |
Nick Chierico
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 266 | +7.9% | PB | ||
128 |
Sergie Ledyashov
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 266 | +3.7% | PB | ||
129 |
Kevin Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 265 | +3.2% | PB | ||
130 |
Jake Dobson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 260 | +4.4% | PB | ||
131 |
Aidan Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 257 | – | PB | ||
132 |
Josef Gruendel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 252 | +4.0% | PB | ||
133 |
Spencer Rudd
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 251 | +4.8% | PB | ||
134 |
Tony van de Graaff
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 234 | +0.8% | PB | ||
135 |
Darius Damian
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 231 | – | PB | ||
136 |
James Roche
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 228 | +0.9% | PB | ||
137 |
ishaan roy chowdhury
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 169 | +7.8% | PB | ||
– |
Reese Velishka
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Braden Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |