Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Gage Kohner Boca Raton logo 20.54
20.00 152 +3.0% PB
2 Tristan Sanders Palm Harbor University logo 20.64
17.00 150 +4.5% PB
3 Stefan Spiric Seminole logo 20.85
16.00 145 +1.3% PB
4 Cooper Hoffman Countryside logo 20.88
15.00 145 +3.0% PB
5 Chad Mylin Seminole logo 21.10
14.00 140 +1.7% PB
6 Shaun Vanhuyssteen Palm Harbor University logo 21.32
13.00 136 +3.0% PB
7 Ian Supra Dr Phillips logo 21.44
12.00 134 +2.1% PB
8 Gabriel Perez Silva Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 21.52
11.00 132 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Evan Staton Dr Phillips logo 21.54
9.00 132 -0.9%
10 Joseph Sedacca Spruce Creek logo 21.67
7.00 129 -0.1%
11 Alexander Morgan West Broward logo 21.75
6.00 128 +1.5% PB
12 Evan Caltrider Duncan Fletcher logo 21.78
4.00 127 +2.2% PB
12 Matthew Wisecarver Strawberry Crest logo 21.78
4.00 127 +0.2% PB
14 Maverick Layne Seminole logo 21.81
3.00 127 +3.0% PB
15 Sebastian Hernandez Timber Creek logo 22.06
2.00 122 -0.2%
16 Anton Kuzjomkin Nova logo 22.10
1.00 121 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Gage Kohner Boca Raton logo 20.44
154 +3.4% PB
2 Tristan Sanders Palm Harbor University logo 20.57
151 +4.8% PB
3 Cooper Hoffman Countryside logo 20.88
145 +3.0% PB
4 Stefan Spiric Seminole logo 20.99
143 +0.7% PB
5 Chad Mylin Seminole logo 21.11
140 +1.7% PB
6 Ian Supra Dr Phillips logo 21.23
138 +3.1% PB
7 Shaun Vanhuyssteen Palm Harbor University logo 21.31
136 +3.0% PB
8 Gabriel Perez Silva Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 21.58
131 +0.3% PB
9 Joseph Sedacca Spruce Creek logo 21.65
130 -0.0%
10 Evan Staton Dr Phillips logo 21.65
130 -1.4%
11 Matthew Wisecarver Strawberry Crest logo 21.68
129 +0.6% PB
12 Anton Kuzjomkin Nova logo 21.75
128 +0.7% PB
12 Evan Caltrider Duncan Fletcher logo 21.75
128 +2.3% PB
14 Alexander Morgan West Broward logo 21.79
127 +1.3% PB
15 Sebastian Hernandez Timber Creek logo 21.96
124 +0.3% PB
16 Maverick Layne Seminole logo 21.99
123 +2.2% PB
17 Facundo Betancor Miami Senior logo 22.09
122 +0.4% PB
18 Taylor Harberson Spruce Creek logo 22.14
121 +0.4% PB
19 Chelsea Davis Dr. Krop High School logo 22.17
120 -0.8%
19 Austin Valido Miami Palmetto logo 22.17
120 +1.4% PB
21 Joshua Gonzalez Ronald Reagan (Doral) logo 22.40
116 +0.6% PB
22 Sean Chen South Plantation logo 22.43
115 -0.9%
23 Olivier Gilbert Saint Petersburg logo 22.45
115 -2.4%
24 Brook Patrick Seminole logo 22.48
115 +0.5% PB