Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Noah Hensley Oviedo logo 49.27
20.00 153 +5.1% PB
2 Manuel Barragan Palm Harbor University logo 49.66
17.00 150 +4.4% PB
3 Caleb Tosh First Coast logo 50.53
16.00 143 +3.5% PB
4 Kyle Kimura H.B. Plant logo 50.62
15.00 142 +3.0% PB
5 Zach Poti Timber Creek logo 50.95
14.00 139 +1.8% PB
6 Robert Ballestas Christopher Columbus logo 50.97
13.00 139 +1.2% PB
7 Joseph Murtagh Lake Brantley logo 51.10
12.00 138 +2.4% PB
8 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logo 51.94
11.00 131 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Walker Brooks Gateway logo 51.06
9.00 138 +2.4% PB
10 Richard Merrill Boca Raton logo 51.91
7.00 132 +2.3% PB
11 Thomas Rutherford North Port logo 52.12
6.00 130 +1.2% PB
12 Alejandro Vassallo Boca Raton logo 52.21
5.00 129 +1.9% PB
13 David Wong George Jenkins logo 52.43
4.00 128 +2.9% PB
14 Alex Chen Seminole logo 52.74
3.00 125 -0.0%
15 Vance Sanders East Lake logo 52.75
2.00 125 +2.1% PB
16 John Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logo 53.73
1.00 118 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Noah Hensley Oviedo logo 49.83
148 +4.0% PB
2 Manuel Barragan Palm Harbor University logo 50.34
144 +3.1% PB
3 Kyle Kimura H.B. Plant logo 50.42
143 +3.4% PB
4 Zach Poti Timber Creek logo 51.05
138 +1.6% PB
5 Caleb Tosh First Coast logo 51.09
138 +2.5% PB
6 Robert Ballestas Christopher Columbus logo 51.26
137 +0.6% PB
7 Joseph Murtagh Lake Brantley logo 51.53
135 +1.5% PB
8 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logo 51.68
133 +1.6% PB
9 Walker Brooks Gateway logo 51.98
131 +0.7% PB
10 Thomas Rutherford North Port logo 52.06
131 +1.3% PB
11 Richard Merrill Boca Raton logo 52.27
129 +1.7% PB
12 Vance Sanders East Lake logo 52.32
129 +2.9% PB
13 David Wong George Jenkins logo 52.36
128 +3.0% PB
14 Alejandro Vassallo Boca Raton logo 52.48
127 +1.4% PB
15 Alex Chen Seminole logo 52.49
127 +0.5% PB
16 John Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logo 52.58
127 +0.5% PB
17 Bradley Adan Christopher Columbus logo 52.68
126 -0.3%
18 Aj Reid Miami Beach Senior logo 52.73
125 +0.6% PB
19 Brandon Parkinson Nova logo 52.84
125 -0.9%
20 Richard Gullage Miami Palmetto logo 53.14
122 +1.2% PB
21 Ludovico Boscaino East Lake logo 53.18
122 +0.6% PB
22 Connor Joossens Olympia logo 53.19
122 +0.2% PB
23 Katana Sato South Plantation logo 53.27
122 -0.3%
24 Aleksander Kuzjomkin Nova logo 54.79
111 -1.7%