Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Nancy Hu Riverview (Sarasota) logo 2:02.75
20.00 152 +3.0% PB
2 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 2:04.17
17.00 146 +4.1% PB
3 dee Sopapong Wharton logo 2:04.57
16.00 145 +2.4% PB
4 Ariel Finke Countryside logo 2:06.45
15.00 137 +3.3% PB
5 Kelly Fertel Coral Reef logo 2:07.44
14.00 133 -0.1%
6 Emily Kliewer Dr Phillips logo 2:07.50
13.00 133 +1.1% PB
7 Alexandria Magrino Dr Phillips logo 2:09.22
12.00 127 -0.1%
8 Lexy Raybon Riverview (Sarasota) logo 2:09.37
11.00 126 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Rachael Freeman Palm Harbor University logo 2:09.50
9.00 126 +0.7% PB
10 Lydia Musleh Coral Gables logo 2:10.04
7.00 124 +0.7% PB
11 McKenna Harris Saint Petersburg logo 2:10.68
6.00 121 +1.8% SB
12 Megan Reuter Timber Creek logo 2:10.71
5.00 121 -0.5%
13 Hope Saunders George Jenkins logo 2:10.80
4.00 121 -2.0%
15 Samantha Smithburger Riverview (Sarasota) logo 2:11.19
2.00 119 +0.5% PB
16 Taylor Grabenhorst Timber Creek logo 2:11.46
1.00 118 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 2:04.53
145 +3.8% PB
2 Nancy Hu Riverview (Sarasota) logo 2:05.10
142 +1.1% SB
3 Emily Kliewer Dr Phillips logo 2:06.44
137 +1.9% PB
4 Kelly Fertel Coral Reef logo 2:06.64
136 +0.6% PB
5 Ariel Finke Countryside logo 2:07.27
134 +2.7% PB
6 dee Sopapong Wharton logo 2:07.32
134 +0.2% SB
7 Lexy Raybon Riverview (Sarasota) logo 2:07.39
133 +0.5% PB
8 Alexandria Magrino Dr Phillips logo 2:08.03
131 +0.8% PB
9 Rachael Freeman Palm Harbor University logo 2:08.40
130 +1.6% PB
10 Lydia Musleh Coral Gables logo 2:09.92
124 +0.8% PB
12 Megan Reuter Timber Creek logo 2:10.40
122 -0.2%
13 Taylor Grabenhorst Timber Creek logo 2:10.67
121 +2.9% PB
14 Hope Saunders George Jenkins logo 2:10.82
121 -2.1%
15 Samantha Smithburger Riverview (Sarasota) logo 2:11.36
119 +0.3% SB
16 McKenna Harris Saint Petersburg logo 2:11.93
117 +0.8% SB
17 Chase Harris Jupiter logo 2:12.27
115 -0.3%
18 Emily Draskovich Lyman logo 2:13.44
111 +0.4% PB
19 Robin Landy Mandarin logo 2:13.83
110 +0.5% SB
20 Ana Romero Olympia logo 2:13.91
110 +0.4% PB
21 Jessica Rodriguez Hialeah Gardens logo 2:14.14
109 +0.4% PB
22 Natalie Aulicino Miami Palmetto logo 2:14.48
108 -0.8%
23 Madison Jones Palm Harbor University logo 2:16.15
102 -1.8%
24 Shayne Sipowski Jupiter logo 2:17.83
97 -3.2%