Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Hunter Aitchison East Lake logo 1:47.52
20.00 161 +1.1% PB
2 Michelle Turek East Lake logo 1:49.18
17.00 154 +0.2% SB
3 Alexandra Atkins Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:49.50
16.00 152 +5.2% PB
4 Arianna Noya Ronald Reagan (Doral) logo 1:50.85
15.00 146 +2.8% PB
5 Kelsey Hahn Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 1:51.04
14.00 145 +3.3% PB
6 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg logo 1:51.68
13.00 142 +0.8% PB
7 Rachel McKivigan F.w. Buchholz logo 1:51.77
12.00 142 +2.7% PB
8 Emma Lincoln Cypress Bay logo 1:52.20
11.00 140 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Melissa Marinheiro West Broward logo 1:52.21
9.00 140 +1.8% SB
10 Tierney Shimansky F.w. Buchholz logo 1:53.13
7.00 136 +2.6% PB
11 Jamie Gurley Boca Raton logo 1:54.05
6.00 132 +2.0% PB
12 Cindy Cheng Dr Phillips logo 1:54.59
5.00 130 +1.4% PB
13 Lara Hernandez-Tome Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:54.88
4.00 129 +1.8% PB
14 Katherine Mayer Palm Harbor University logo 1:55.25
3.00 127 -0.3%
15 Erika Price Dr Phillips logo 1:56.15
2.00 123 -0.7%
16 Bridget Kelley Olympia logo 1:58.37
1.00 115 -4.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hunter Aitchison East Lake logo 1:49.84
151 -1.0%
2 Alexandra Atkins Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:50.10
149 +4.7% SB
3 Kelsey Hahn Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 1:51.00
145 +3.3% PB
4 Michelle Turek East Lake logo 1:51.01
145 -1.4%
5 Emma Lincoln Cypress Bay logo 1:51.31
144 +0.7% SB
6 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg logo 1:51.36
144 +1.1% PB
7 Arianna Noya Ronald Reagan (Doral) logo 1:51.47
143 +2.2% PB
8 Rachel McKivigan F.w. Buchholz logo 1:52.34
139 +2.2% PB
9 Melissa Marinheiro West Broward logo 1:52.75
138 +1.3% SB
10 Jamie Gurley Boca Raton logo 1:53.79
133 +2.2% PB
11 Cindy Cheng Dr Phillips logo 1:54.43
131 +1.5% PB
12 Tierney Shimansky F.w. Buchholz logo 1:54.79
129 +1.2% PB
13 Lara Hernandez-Tome Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:54.82
129 +1.8% PB
14 Katherine Mayer Palm Harbor University logo 1:55.23
127 -0.3%
15 Bridget Kelley Olympia logo 1:55.27
127 -1.2%
16 Erika Price Dr Phillips logo 1:55.35
127 -0.1%
17 Sofia Bernard Olympia logo 1:55.93
124 +0.5% PB
18 Maria Lopez Hialeah Gardens logo 1:56.20
123 -0.8%
19 Caroline Oster Lake Mary logo 1:56.27
123 +0.7% PB
20 Ashley Kubel George Steinbrenner logo 1:56.73
121 -0.4%
21 Angelina Gallastegui Strawberry Crest logo 1:57.00
120 -1.1%
22 Sarah Neely Newsome logo 1:58.55
114 -2.7%
23 Sierra Terrana H.B. Plant logo 1:58.83
113 -1.9%
24 Ashley Herrod Wellington logo 2:04.04
93 -3.3%