Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Maddie Hess Newsome logo 54.38
20.00 168 +6.8% PB
2 Cindy Cheng Dr Phillips logo 56.75
17.00 148 +0.5% PB
3 Amanda Tipton Nova logo 57.31
16.00 143 +0.2% PB
4 Meagan Abad South Plantation logo 57.72
15.00 140 +2.6% PB
5 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 57.80
14.00 139 +2.6% PB
6 Samantha Stinemire Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 58.41
13.00 134 -0.2%
7 Alexandria Magrino Dr Phillips logo 58.50
12.00 134 -0.9%
8 Arianna Ortiz Jupiter logo 58.65
11.00 133 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Mackenzie Hubbard East Lake logo 58.46
9.00 134 +2.7% PB
10 Katherine Mayer Palm Harbor University logo 58.72
7.00 132 +3.5% PB
11 Francesca Choy Jupiter logo 59.02
6.00 130 +1.7% PB
12 Lauren Betancourt Oviedo logo 59.11
5.00 129 +0.8% PB
13 Kaleigh Newcomb Miami Palmetto logo 59.12
4.00 129 -0.1%
14 Nicole Staffeld Lake Brantley logo 59.60
3.00 125 +2.3% PB
15 Carter Flynn H.B. Plant logo 59.74
2.00 124 +0.8% PB
16 Whittaker-Anne Johnston Boca Raton logo 1:00.23
1.00 121 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Maddie Hess Newsome logo 55.07
162 +5.6% SB
2 Cindy Cheng Dr Phillips logo 56.32
151 +1.3% PB
3 Amanda Tipton Nova logo 56.75
148 +1.2% PB
4 Alexandria Magrino Dr Phillips logo 57.49
142 +0.8% PB
5 Ashley Boddiford Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 57.67
140 +2.8% PB
6 Samantha Stinemire Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 58.26
136 +0.1% PB
7 Meagan Abad South Plantation logo 58.32
135 +1.6% PB
8 Arianna Ortiz Jupiter logo 58.50
134 +0.7% PB
9 Mackenzie Hubbard East Lake logo 58.68
132 +2.3% PB
10 Kaleigh Newcomb Miami Palmetto logo 58.80
131 +0.4% PB
11 Lauren Betancourt Oviedo logo 58.90
131 +1.1% PB
12 Whittaker-Anne Johnston Boca Raton logo 59.13
129 +1.3% PB
13 Katherine Mayer Palm Harbor University logo 59.14
129 +2.8% PB
14 Carter Flynn H.B. Plant logo 59.15
129 +1.8% PB
15 Nicole Staffeld Lake Brantley logo 59.23
128 +2.9% PB
16 Francesca Choy Jupiter logo 59.41
127 +1.0% PB
17 Cydnie Bauer Palm Harbor University logo 59.43
127 +2.0% PB
18 Lindsay Manganiello Coral Reef logo 59.44
127 +1.0% PB
19 Cydney Glasser Olympia logo 59.69
125 -0.7%
20 Ana Romero Olympia logo 59.73
124 +0.2% PB
21 Savannah Convery Lake Brantley logo 59.84
124 +2.0% PB
22 Taylor Cunningham Olympia logo 1:00.46
119 +1.8% PB
23 Hannah Campbell Spruce Creek logo 1:00.62
118 +1.4% PB
24 Stasia Pietraszun Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:01.44
112 -0.2%