Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Ilya Evdokimov JP Taravella logo 55.12
20.00 163 +3.5% PB
2 Alexander Morgan West Broward logo 55.14
17.00 163 +2.0% PB
3 Alexander Kimpel Timber Creek logo 57.28
16.00 147 +0.9% SB
4 Patrick Wall Riverview (Sarasota) logo 57.37
15.00 146 +2.6% SB
5 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logo 57.48
14.00 145 +0.8% PB
6 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logo 58.51
13.00 138 +3.0% PB
7 Shawn Zylberberg Spanish River logo 58.94
12.00 135 +1.1% PB
8 Kristopher Hoce Palm Harbor University logo 59.86
11.00 129 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Paxton Rhoads H.B. Plant logo 59.55
9.00 131 +5.1% PB
10 Tristan Celestin Douglas (Parkland) logo 1:00.20
7.00 127 +1.2% PB
11 Tommy Kelly Countryside logo 1:00.29
6.00 126 +2.1% PB
12 Aj Reid Miami Beach Senior logo 1:00.30
5.00 126 -0.2%
13 Karl Marvil Ronald Reagan (Doral) logo 1:00.40
4.00 125 +0.9% PB
14 Blaise Genne Newsome logo 1:00.68
3.00 123 +2.2% PB
15 Mitchell Irwin East Lake logo 1:00.70
2.00 123 +1.8% PB
16 Esteban Sarmiento Jupiter logo 1:00.96
1.00 122 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ilya Evdokimov JP Taravella logo 55.48
160 +2.9% PB
2 Alexander Morgan West Broward logo 55.49
160 +1.4% PB
3 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logo 56.83
150 +1.9% PB
4 Alexander Kimpel Timber Creek logo 57.05
148 +1.3% PB
5 Patrick Wall Riverview (Sarasota) logo 57.11
148 +3.1% PB
6 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logo 58.31
139 +3.4% PB
7 Kristopher Hoce Palm Harbor University logo 58.44
138 +3.5% PB
8 Shawn Zylberberg Spanish River logo 58.93
135 +1.1% PB
9 Paxton Rhoads H.B. Plant logo 59.08
134 +5.8% PB
10 Aj Reid Miami Beach Senior logo 59.34
132 +1.4% PB
11 Tommy Kelly Countryside logo 59.82
129 +2.8% PB
12 Tristan Celestin Douglas (Parkland) logo 1:00.02
128 +1.5% PB
13 Blaise Genne Newsome logo 1:00.15
127 +3.0% PB
14 Karl Marvil Ronald Reagan (Doral) logo 1:00.37
125 +1.0% PB
15 Mitchell Irwin East Lake logo 1:00.59
124 +2.0% PB
16 Esteban Sarmiento Jupiter logo 1:00.72
123 +1.7% PB
17 Corey Connelly Palm Harbor University logo 1:01.01
121 +1.2% PB
18 Edward Smith Palm Harbor University logo 1:01.66
117 +1.7% PB
19 Michael Mogg West Orange logo 1:01.68
117 -1.9%
20 David Alvarez Southwest Miami logo 1:01.84
116 +0.8% PB
21 Jacob Andrasco Sandalwood logo 1:02.13
114 +0.8% PB
22 Gabriel Baytan Dr Phillips logo 1:02.17
114 +0.3% PB
23 Daniel Boudani Miami Palmetto logo 1:02.28
113 -0.1%
Joseph Hunt Miami Palmetto logo DQ