Swimcloud

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Manuel Barragan Palm Harbor University logo 1:49.94
20.00 155 +5.8% PB
2 Alexander Kimpel Timber Creek logo 1:50.37
17.00 153 +3.4% PB
3 Kristopher Hoce Palm Harbor University logo 1:51.35
16.00 149 +4.6% PB
4 Ilya Evdokimov JP Taravella logo 1:52.57
15.00 144 +3.7% PB
5 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:52.94
14.00 142 +3.6% PB
6 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logo 1:54.46
13.00 136 +2.6% PB
7 Patrick Wall Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:55.94
12.00 130 +0.8% PB
8 Thomas Rutherford North Port logo 1:55.99
11.00 130 +0.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 John Fulginiti Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 1:55.17
9.00 133 +3.5% PB
10 Keanan Dols Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:55.43
7.00 132 +2.6% PB
11 Joseph Murtagh Lake Brantley logo 1:57.03
6.00 126 +2.4% PB
12 John Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logo 1:57.14
5.00 126 +0.4% PB
13 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logo 1:57.92
4.00 123 +2.5% PB
14 Edward Smith Palm Harbor University logo 1:58.83
3.00 120 +1.0% PB
15 Tyler Heath H.B. Plant logo 1:59.45
2.00 117 +0.6% PB
16 Grant Sanders East Lake logo 2:01.59
1.00 110 -6.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Alexander Kimpel Timber Creek logo 1:51.88
147 +2.1% PB
2 Manuel Barragan Palm Harbor University logo 1:52.78
143 +3.4% PB
3 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:53.41
140 +3.2% PB
4 Ilya Evdokimov JP Taravella logo 1:53.56
140 +2.9% PB
5 Kristopher Hoce Palm Harbor University logo 1:54.02
138 +2.3% SB
6 Patrick Wall Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:54.07
138 +2.4% PB
7 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logo 1:54.43
136 +2.6% PB
8 Thomas Rutherford North Port logo 1:55.43
132 +0.6% PB
9 John Fulginiti Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 1:55.53
132 +3.2% PB
10 Keanan Dols Riverview (Sarasota) logo 1:56.00
130 +2.1% PB
11 John Meisenheimer Dr Phillips logo 1:56.53
128 +1.0% PB
12 Grant Sanders East Lake logo 1:57.50
124 -3.1%
13 Joseph Murtagh Lake Brantley logo 1:58.47
121 +1.2% PB
14 Tyler Heath H.B. Plant logo 1:58.51
121 +1.3% PB
15 Edward Smith Palm Harbor University logo 1:58.63
120 +1.2% PB
16 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logo 1:58.66
120 +1.8% PB
17 Esteban Velasquez Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 1:58.88
119 +1.9% PB
18 Richard Merrill Boca Raton logo 1:58.93
119 +0.4% SB
19 Blaise Genne Newsome logo 1:59.03
119 +0.4% PB
20 Zachary Kishpaugh Riverview (Sarasota) logo 2:00.44
114 +0.2% PB
21 Katana Sato South Plantation logo 2:00.80
112 +0.7% SB
22 Niko Milosavljevic Durant logo 2:02.07
108 -0.3%
Walker Brooks Gateway logo DQ
Joaquin Utz Uz John A Ferguson logo DQ