Swimcloud
Phillips 66 National Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Luke Hobson
Unattached
20 +0.7% PB
2 Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
JRS 17 -1.1%
3 Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
JRS 16 +0.4% PB
4 Grant House
Arizona State - Summer/Club
P66 15 +0.2% PB
5 Jake Mitchell
Unattached
14 +1.6% PB
6 Jack Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
P66 13 +0.6% PB
7 KAI TAYLOR
Australia
12 PB
8 Patrick Callan
California Aquatics
11 +0.2% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Gabriel Jett
California Aquatics
P66 9 +0.6% PB
2 Patrick Sammon
Arizona State - Summer/Club
P66 7 +0.6% PB
3 Jake Newmark
Wisconsin Aquatics
P66 6 +3.3% PB
4 Zach Apple
Indiana Swim Club
5 +0.5% SB
5 Max Litchfield
Dearne Valley SC
4 +0.5% SB
6 Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
JRS 3 -2.4%
7 Chris Morris
Minnesota - Summer/Club
2 +0.5% PB
8 Preston Forst
Alto Swim Club
1 +1.2% SB
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Luke Maurer
Alto Swim Club
JRS 814 +1.9% PB
2 Brendan Burns
Indiana Swim Club
JRS 809 +1.3% SB
3 Mikkel Gadgaard
Auburn Aquatics
802 +1.7% SB
4 Mason Mathias
Auburn Aquatics
796 +1.9% PB
5 Michael Bonson
Auburn Aquatics
796 +1.3% PB
6 Ashton Brinkworth
Australia
794 PB
7 Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
JRS 794 +2.5% PB
8 Wen Zhang
Air Force Academy
791 +0.5% PB
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Rex Maurer
Unattached
808 +0.5% PB
2 Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
JRS 796 +1.2% PB
3 Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
JRS 743 +0.5% PB
4 Eli Shoyat
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
742 +0.9% PB
5 Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
722 -0.9%
6 Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
716 -2.7%
7 Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
711 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
869 +0.2% PB
2 Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
869 -1.7%
3 Luke Hobson
Unattached
863 -0.2%
4 Grant House
Arizona State - Summer/Club
860 -0.3%
5 Jake Mitchell
Unattached
859 +1.2% PB
6 Jack Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
850 -0.1%
7 Patrick Callan
California Aquatics
P66 843 +0.7% SB
8 KAI TAYLOR
Australia
833 PB
9 Max Litchfield
Dearne Valley SC
831 +0.9% SB
9 Gabriel Jett
California Aquatics
831 -0.3%
11 Zach Apple
Indiana Swim Club
P66 831 +0.8% SB
11 Jake Newmark
Wisconsin Aquatics
829 +2.7% PB
12 Preston Forst
Alto Swim Club
JRS 821 +1.7% PB
13 Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
812 -2.5%
14 Patrick Sammon
Arizona State - Summer/Club
811 -0.9%
15 Chris Morris
Minnesota - Summer/Club
808 +0.3% PB
16 Luke Maurer
Alto Swim Club
807 +1.6% PB
17 Mikkel Gadgaard
Auburn Aquatics
806 +1.8% SB
18 Mason Mathias
Auburn Aquatics
P66 804 +2.1% PB
19 Wen Zhang
Air Force Academy
803 +1.0% PB
20 Michael Bonson
Auburn Aquatics
P66 803 +1.6% PB
21 Brendan Burns
Indiana Swim Club
800 +1.0% SB
22 Elliot Rogerson
Australia
797 PB
23 Ashton Brinkworth
Australia
795 PB
24 Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
794 +2.5% PB
25 Alec MANDER
Australia
794
26 Kalani Ireland
Australia
792 PB
26 Hunter Ingram
Arizona Elite
792 +1.1% PB
28 Peter Larson
Longhorn Aquatics
JRS 790 +0.7% PB
27 Mike Eastman
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
790 +3.1% PB
29 Zach Hils
Athens Bulldogs
JRS 788 +1.2% PB
29 Andrew Matejka
Alto Swim Club
JRS 787 +2.0% SB
30 Ryan Husband
Auburn Aquatics
784 +1.2% PB
31 Will Jackson
Tennessee Aquatics
784 +2.6% SB
32 Christopher Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 783 +1.0% SB
33 Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
783
34 Nick Sherman
Boilermaker Aquatics
782 +3.4% PB
35 Rex Maurer
Unattached
780 -0.7%
36 Matthew Galea
Australia
780 +7.3% PB
37 ILIA SIBIRTSEV
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
780 0.0%
38 BENNO NEGRI
Australia
773 PB
39 Dylan Hawk
California Aquatics
762 +4.3% SB
40 Connor Boyle
Unattached
761 +4.3% PB
41 Will Cole
Cavalier Aquatics
JRS 757 PB
42 Nicholas Lim
Unattached
756 PB
43 Christian Sztolcman
Auburn Aquatics
754 +1.7% SB
44 Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
752 -0.7%
45 Bryan CHAVEZ
Team Rebel Aquatics
752 -0.6%
46 Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
751 +1.8% PB
47 Neel Roy
Alto Swim Club
JRS 748 +0.4% SB
48 Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
747 +2.7% SB
49 Chris Guiliano
Irish Aquatics
JRS 746 PB
50 Nick Radkov
North Carolina Aquatic Club
JRS 745 +0.6% PB
51 Max Saunders
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
742 +0.2% SB
52 Max Walther
Unattached
740 +1.4% PB
53 Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
737 +0.3% PB
54 Jack Dolan
Arizona State - Summer/Club
737 -1.6%
55 Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
736 -0.3%
56 Andrew Benson
Wisconsin Aquatics
736 +0.8% SB
57 Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
723 +0.4% PB
58 Alex Kunert
Queens University - Summer/Club
719
59 Eli Shoyat
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
718 -0.3%
60 Mitchell Schott
Irvine Novaquatics
716 -2.7%
61 Clark Wakeland
Unattached
710 +3.0% SB
62 Chance Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
684 +0.0% PB
63 Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
684 -0.1%
Michael Petrides
California Aquatics
NS
Leon MacAlister
Alto Swim Club
NS
Andrei Minakov
Alto Swim Club
NS
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
NS