Swimcloud
Phillips 66 National Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
20 +0.9% PB
2 Jake Mitchell
Unattached
17 +2.0% SB
3 Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
-1.2%
4 Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
P66 16 +1.1% SB
5 David Johnston
The Swim Team
P66 15 +1.1% PB
6 Will Gallant
Wolfpack Elite
P66 14 +2.7% PB
7 Luke Hobson
Unattached
13 +0.1% PB
8 Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
P66 12 +0.4% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Rex Maurer
Unattached
11 +1.0% PB
10 Matthew Galea
Australia
9 PB
11 Gabriel Jett
California Aquatics
P66 +0.4% PB
12 THOMAS HAUCK
Australia
7 PB
13 KAI TAYLOR
Australia
6
14 Mason Mathias
Auburn Aquatics
5 +1.1% PB
15 Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
+0.6% PB
16 Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
4 -1.2%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Alec MANDER
Australia
3
18 Elliot Rogerson
Australia
PB
19 Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2 +4.1% PB
20 Mikey Calvillo
Indiana Swim Club
1 +0.9% SB
21 Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
0.0%
22 Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
+1.6% SB
23 ILIA SIBIRTSEV
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
-1.2%
24 Michael Bonson
Auburn Aquatics
-0.3%
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
25 Patrick Sammon
Arizona State - Summer/Club
809 +0.4% PB
26 Eli Shoyat
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
781 -0.5%
27 Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
757 +1.2% SB
28 Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
731 -0.2%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Jake Mitchell
Unattached
877 +0.5% SB
2 Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
871 -2.1%
3 Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
870 -1.0%
4 David Johnston
The Swim Team
869 +0.7% PB
5 Luke Hobson
Unattached
864 -0.4%
6 Will Gallant
Wolfpack Elite
860 +2.0% SB
7 Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
853 -0.3%
8 Patrick Callan
California Aquatics
P66 852 +1.4% SB
9 Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
847 -0.1%
10 Mason Mathias
Auburn Aquatics
P66 847 +1.7% PB
11 Matthew Galea
Australia
846 PB
12 Rex Maurer
Unattached
845 +0.4% PB
13 THOMAS HAUCK
Australia
844 PB
14 KAI TAYLOR
Australia
843
15 Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
840 -0.3%
16 Gabriel Jett
California Aquatics
836 -0.2%
17 Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
JRS 835 +1.0% PB
18 Michael Bonson
Auburn Aquatics
P66 824 +1.1% PB
19 Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
P66 824 +4.3% PB
20 Mikey Calvillo
Indiana Swim Club
P66 823 +1.1% SB
21 Elliot Rogerson
Australia
819 PB
22 Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
816 +0.0% PB
23 Alec MANDER
Australia
814
24 ILIA SIBIRTSEV
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
814 -0.5%
25 Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
811 -1.0%
26 Sean Grieshop
California Aquatics
802 +1.4% SB
27 Jake Newmark
Wisconsin Aquatics
801 +2.8% PB
28 Preston Forst
Alto Swim Club
799 +0.1% SB
29 Christopher Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
796 +1.3% SB
30 Jack VanDeusen
Gator Swim Club
793 0.0%
31 Bora Unalmis
California Aquatics
790 +3.1% SB
32 Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
785
33 Matt Fenlon
Alto Swim Club
782 -1.2%
34 Wojciech Dutkowiak
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
779 -0.7%
35 Nicholas Lim
Unattached
775 PB
36 Mikkel Gadgaard
Auburn Aquatics
774 +1.6% SB
37 Jude Williams
Wisconsin Aquatics
774 -1.5%
38 Juan Ceresa
Michigan - Summer/Club
755 -2.0%
39 Andrew Matejka
Alto Swim Club
747 -1.5%
40 Eli Shoyat
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
746 -2.1%
41 Patrick Sammon
Arizona State - Summer/Club
742 -2.6%
42 Paul Retterer
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
742 -2.8%
43 Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
737 +0.4% SB
44 Clark Wakeland
Unattached
735 -2.1%
45 Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
709 -1.2%
46 Wen Zhang
Air Force Academy
703 -1.7%
Brooks Fail
Tucson Ford
NS
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
NS