Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rex Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 21 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Joey Countryman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jaxon Bradburn
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andreas Miclea
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Victor Sandoval
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Delbello
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Demetri Zemenides
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Elan Schonfeld
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 2 | +8.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Cowhey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rex Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 801 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 780 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 766 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 763 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Pierce
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 762 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 756 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 751 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Joey Countryman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 735 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jaxon Bradburn
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 731 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 839 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Demetri Zemenides
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Sandoval
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 701 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 701 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 698 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Andreas Miclea
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 691 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Elan Schonfeld
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 691 | +9.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Stephen Delbello
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 784 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Cowhey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 662 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Brandon Johnson
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 660 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Jiao
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 659 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Hyun
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 654 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Scherman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Emmett Harmon
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 650 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Schumm
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 650 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Colin Zhang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 753 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Matthew Johnson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 751 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
David Basa
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 746 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 745 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Dex Zielinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 637 | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 634 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Ethan Schmohe
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 633 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nathan Skrocki
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
36 |
Aras Buozius
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 620 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Code Podgorski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
PJ Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 723 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Maiers
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 720 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Nino Maruszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 611 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Ethan McMillan
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 611 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 607 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Nick Schweihs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 606 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Jonathan Wang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
45 |
Nicholas Pham
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Brae Sanchez
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 600 | – | PB | |
48 |
jacob Drozd
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aaron Grgurovic
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 692 | +0.5% | SB | |
50 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Tariq McLarty
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 568 | +3.7% | SB | |
52 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 672 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Jack Curtin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 564 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 561 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Andrew Gilbert
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kunal Rajadhyax
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | +6.6% | PB | |
57 |
Nathan Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | ||
58 |
Dragos Cozma
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 601 | -3.7% | ||
59 |
Toby Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 483 | +3.2% | SB | |
60 |
Philip Podraza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 455 | – |