Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Euben Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Xavier Sohovich
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Rulkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Spencer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Cvetas
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Blake Abbott
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Arpan Dhar
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 13 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Zidan Raab
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 11 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Verdet
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey Wang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Schrader
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Auggie Lapys
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Tiv
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Skylar Maere
Marlins Swim Team (Normal)
|
Marlins Swim Team (Normal) | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Chung
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 805 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 784 | -2.0% | |||
3 |
Anthony Rulkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 756 | +1.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Xavier Sohovich
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 755 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Euben Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 738 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Blake Abbott
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 867 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Andrew Spencer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 716 | +2.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Nate Cvetas
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 712 | +3.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Arpan Dhar
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 706 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 704 | +2.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Luke Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 697 | +1.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Zidan Raab
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 694 | +2.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Alex Verdet
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 670 | +2.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Jeffrey Wang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Skylar Maere
Marlins Swim Team (Normal)
|
Marlins Swim Team (Normal) | 657 | +1.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 653 | +1.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Ethan Chung
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Auggie Lapys
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 646 | +3.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Ethan Schrader
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 778 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Carter Tiv
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 633 | -0.4% | |||
21 |
Drew Denenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 759 | +1.4% | PB | ||
23 |
David Gao
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 617 | +11.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Graham Mahoney
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 614 | +3.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 612 | +1.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Pablo Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 747 | +3.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Alex Drabczak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 607 | – | |||
27 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 607 | +0.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Ben Del Cid
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 731 | +4.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Ethan Zhu
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 730 | +3.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Ben Bryzelak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 586 | +1.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Allen Xu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 721 | +0.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Devon Bone
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 719 | -1.6% | |||
34 |
Thomas Heit
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 577 | +1.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Tanner Spillane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | -1.8% | |||
36 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 714 | +3.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Aleks Piljevic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 574 | +0.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Evan Gitlevich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 570 | -0.9% | |||
39 |
Ryan Luong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Kyler Chou
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 702 | -3.4% | |||
41 |
Thomas Caicedo
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 684 | -1.6% | |||
42 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 544 | -2.6% | |||
43 |
Michael O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 531 | +10.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Caden Carberry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 524 | -2.5% | |||
45 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | B | 501 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Dan Berke
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 467 | -6.1% | |||
– |
Ryan Lisowski
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mason McGann
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | |||
– |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | NS | – | – |