Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vera Conic
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ania Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | +9.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alli Straub
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 19 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kamile Zinis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Conklin
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Buvary
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Liepa Niaura
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tess Stavropoulos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Fiona Hawk
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Chin
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Rooney
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jaya Veerapaneni
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Sierzanowski
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Maeve O'Donnell
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jenna Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Safarikova
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nonoka Kubota
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Bella Plude
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vera Conic
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 935 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 791 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Alli Straub
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 756 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ania Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 751 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Buvary
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 748 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sadie Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 747 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Conklin
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 837 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kamile Zinis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 723 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tess Stavropoulos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 832 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Liepa Niaura
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 832 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Rooney
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 810 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Chin
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 684 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nonoka Kubota
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 677 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 675 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Plude
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 675 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Sierzanowski
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 673 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Fiona Hawk
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 672 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Maeve O'Donnell
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 671 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jaya Veerapaneni
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Safarikova
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 650 | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
McKenna Gaines
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 643 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Martuszewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 737 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Annika Gandhi
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 625 | – | PB | |
24 |
Payton Dorman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 623 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Izzy Canny
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 622 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Emma Overall
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Siena Allegra
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 730 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Maria Cheng
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 619 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Alice Meng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Aubrey Korzyniewski
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 604 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Kristelle Widjaja
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 704 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Myah Mathews
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
33 |
Marin Shimkus
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 586 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Abby Lewton
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 693 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Sienna Bone
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 575 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Nora Wiley
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 673 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Jessica Li
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 538 | – | ||
– |
Sydney Vega
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – |