Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xavier Sohovich
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Spencer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Bardak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Arpan Dhar
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Schrader
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shaun Bahl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jeffrey Wang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Drabczak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Chung
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
David Gao
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 11 | +9.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 8 | +13.7% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Mingmuang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Graham Mahoney
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 6 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Waechter
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Hank Woodman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xavier Sohovich
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 844 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 810 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Spencer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 763 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Tyler Bardak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Arpan Dhar
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 716 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jeffrey Wang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 700 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Chung
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 849 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Schrader
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 848 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Drabczak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 674 | – | ||
10 |
Shaun Bahl
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 648 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 812 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 807 | +13.3% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Mingmuang
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 641 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Matt Waechter
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 634 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Hank Woodman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 634 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 624 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
David Gao
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 620 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Graham Mahoney
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 610 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Zhu
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 772 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Auggie Lapys
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 605 | +9.7% | PB | |
23 |
Max Dembowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sasha Rozdolskyy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
James Behrend
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
26 |
Drew Denenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joey Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 571 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Ben Bryzelak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 568 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
30 |
Tanner Spillane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 551 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Kyler Chou
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 714 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Young Min Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 547 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Alex Seeman
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 545 | +3.3% | SB | |
35 |
Aleks Piljevic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 542 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Nate Cvetas
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 542 | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Cadel Saszik
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 540 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jake Thorell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 538 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 659 | -2.9% |