Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 24 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Del Cid
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Rulkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 19 | +9.8% | PB | |
5 |
George Ivascu
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Keian Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Denenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Spencer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Pablo Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Labuda
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Jack Reif
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Devon Bone
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Skylar Maere
Marlins Swim Team (Normal)
|
Marlins Swim Team (Normal) | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Blake Abbott
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Bardak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Grant Perry
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Heinlein-Preseault
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 816 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Del Cid
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 973 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Denenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
5 |
Keian Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 704 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Spencer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
7 |
George Ivascu
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 692 | – | ||
8 |
Pablo Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 891 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Rulkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 676 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Colin Murphy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
11 |
Devon Bone
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 845 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Skylar Maere
Marlins Swim Team (Normal)
|
Marlins Swim Team (Normal) | 637 | – | ||
13 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 636 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Perry
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 635 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Labuda
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 838 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Reif
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Bardak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
18 |
Blake Abbott
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 823 | – | ||
19 |
Sean Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Owen Pelzek
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 602 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
James Bolin
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
22 |
Auggie Lapys
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 598 | – | ||
23 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 801 | – | ||
24 |
Graham Mahoney
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 579 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Zhu
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 761 | – | ||
26 |
James Grayes
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
27 |
John Howaniec
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 551 | – | PB | |
28 |
Peter Carroll
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 550 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Max Dembowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
30 |
Logan Walliker
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 528 | – | ||
31 |
Landon Boerke
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 505 | – | ||
32 |
Amaravadi Vallabha
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 503 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Elliot Martillo
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 483 | – | ||
34 |
Joshua Kennedy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
35 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 685 | – | ||
36 |
mau Carmona
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
37 |
Owen Wade
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 455 | +8.5% | PB | |
38 |
Caden Carberry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 444 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Sean Noller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 439 | +7.5% | PB | |
40 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
41 |
Biko Hooper-Haviland
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 423 | – | ||
42 |
August Dornon
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 409 | – | PB | |
43 |
Justin Chen
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
44 |
Aleks Piljevic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 400 | – | PB | |
45 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 393 | – | PB | |
46 |
Conner Porter
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
47 |
Allen Xu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 571 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Matt Waechter
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
49 |
Brian Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
50 |
Stefan Kukatla
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 346 | -8.1% | ||
51 |
Adrian Coric
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 299 | – | ||
52 |
Drake Shiell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
– |
Danny Mangan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – |