Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
James Coffey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diego Rosario - Freytes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 16 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Aiden Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 14 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 13 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Mikey Weizeorick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Aras Buozius
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Scherman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | +7.5% | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Chapovalov
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 3 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Nino Maruszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 811 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Fujimoto
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 768 | – | ||
3 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 767 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
James Coffey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Rosario - Freytes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 872 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Hou
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 868 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 853 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 732 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 725 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Aras Buozius
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 722 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 713 | – | PB | |
13 |
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
14 |
Kane Kriz
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 661 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Mikey Weizeorick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 647 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Zachary Chapovalov
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 633 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nino Maruszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 632 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Conner
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 624 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 618 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Scherman
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 617 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jaxon Bradburn
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 610 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Puk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 610 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Grgurovic
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 730 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Bradley Reimer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Walvoord
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | 595 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Lendzion
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mark Cherny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | +7.7% | PB | |
28 |
Nojus Bertulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 697 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Johnson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 694 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Nathan Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | ||
31 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
sky Lomadilla
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 520 | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 636 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Daniel Kudryavtseva
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 632 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
PJ Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 620 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Ryan Fors
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 617 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Josiah Hoffman
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
39 |
Ian Mallari
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 487 | +5.6% | PB | |
40 |
Noah Priest
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 485 | +6.4% | PB | |
41 |
Dima Kondrashev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 600 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 596 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
David Basa
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 581 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Shion Takashima
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 431 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Joey Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 412 | -3.0% |