Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Helfrich
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ignas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 21 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Popko
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 20 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Ivascu
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 19 | +8.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Franz
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Karasek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Braden Meurer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Snitkovsky
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Dima Rozdolskyy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Souya Kubota
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maxton Pomykalski
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 8 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Max Chiu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Varun Para
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | +9.1% | PB | |
16 |
Gun Hinger
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 5 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Caleb Rosenfeld
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gabi Pelinkovic
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
shane Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Adesh Arvind
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Anfrew Sun
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | -5.1% | ||
22 |
Keagan Boerke
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Koenigsberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | +11.1% | PB | |
24 |
Drake Shepherdson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Alex Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Nate Housman
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Justin Wu
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
28 |
Zidan Lam
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Landyn Kruse
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ivan Goncharko
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Allan Zhu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
William Becker
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Collin Beu
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Albus
Palos Area Swim
|
Palos Area Swim | – | – | ||
35 |
Elian Mejia
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | – | – | ||
36 |
Jack Schreiber
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Layne Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | -5.3% | ||
38 |
Philip Timmerman
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Ivanov
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Marco Jingco
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Isaac Litwiller
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Teddy Kamenica
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | -3.6% |