Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Rex Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Caleb Yau
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 18 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Johnson
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Toby Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Schmohe
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryan O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Schweihs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 8 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Stephen Delbello
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Shen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Broadway
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Stanley
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Demetri Zemenides
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden Heinlein
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1040 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 835 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 819 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Caleb Yau
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 787 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rex Maurer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 783 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Brandon Johnson
Lemont Dolphins
|
Lemont Dolphins | 772 | – | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 750 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Toby Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 748 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob German
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 851 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Schmohe
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 737 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 722 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 719 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Demetri Zemenides
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Schweihs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Broadway
Joliet Blue Tides
|
Joliet Blue Tides | 713 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Shen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
17 |
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brady Johnson
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 806 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Stephen Delbello
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam Stanley
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 680 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Xiong
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 674 | +7.4% | PB | |
23 |
Joey Countryman
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 670 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Wang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lou Popovic
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 650 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Tomas Adomaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 752 | +7.3% | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 745 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Erickson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 631 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Philip Podraza
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
31 |
Dominic Mazurek
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Edward Zhao
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 724 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Mikey Weizeorick
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
34 |
Diego Rosario - Freytes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 715 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Danny Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | 606 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Andreas Miclea
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 604 | +6.2% | PB | |
37 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 694 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Jesse Fewkes
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 586 | +5.5% | PB | |
39 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 673 | +4.8% | PB | |
40 |
Stevie Grud
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 670 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Joey Lundgren
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 567 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Zachary Chapovalov
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 563 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
John Pinn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 477 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Bradley Reimer
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aras Buozius
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |