Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Age Group Long Course Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jaden Heinlein Patriot (IL) logo 1040 +0.3% PB
2 Michael Wywrocki Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 835 -0.1%
3 Jonny Farber Cats Aquatic Team logo 819 -0.4%
4 Caleb Yau Maverick Swim Club logo 787 +4.2% PB
5 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 783 -1.0%
6 Brandon Johnson Lemont Park Dist logo 772 PB
7 Quinn Collins FMC Aquatic logo 750 +4.0% PB
8 Toby Cotner Palatine Park District logo 748 +2.7% PB
9 Jacob German Glenbrook Swim Club logo 851 +3.8% PB
10 Ethan Schmohe Sullivan Blue Dolphins logo 737 PB
11 Benjamin Rogala Fox Valley Park logo 722 +1.3% PB
12 Ryan O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 719 +2.5% PB
13 Demetri Zemenides 714 +0.3% PB
13 Nick Schweihs Fox Valley Swim Team logo 714 +1.8% PB
15 Joseph Broadway Jr Blue Tides logo 713 +3.7% PB
16 Alex Shen Fox Valley Swim Team logo 708 PB
17 Artemiy Zakorchemnyy Arlington Alligators Inc logo 811 PB
18 Brady Johnson West Chicago Sharks logo 806 -1.5%
19 Stephen Delbello St Charles Swim Team logo 681 PB
20 Liam Stanley FMC Aquatic logo 680 +2.8% PB
21 Michael Boelens Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 679 +0.8% PB
22 Brandon Xiong Patriot (IL) logo 674 +7.4% PB
23 Joseph Countryman Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 670 +2.1% PB
24 Ward Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 654 +1.5% PB
25 Jonathan Wang Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 757 PB
26 Ljubomir Popovic Glenbrook Swim Club logo 650 +0.1% PB
27 Tomas Adomaitis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 752 +7.3% PB
28 Kevin Obochi HPAC logo 745 +0.9% PB
29 Michael Erickson Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 631 +2.1% PB
30 Philip Podraza Sharks Swim Club logo 629
31 Dominic Mazurek Glenbrook Swim Club logo 725 +0.6% PB
32 Edward Zhao Cats Aquatic Team logo 724 +0.1% PB
33 Mikey Weizeorick Delta Aquatics logo 618 PB
34 Diego Rosario Patriot (IL) logo 715 +2.6% PB
35 Danny Castle HPAC logo 606 -1.1%
36 Andreas Miclea Swift Aquatics logo 604 +6.2% PB
37 Chris Souk St Charles Swim Team logo 694 +1.4% PB
38 Jesse Fewkes Champaign County YMCA logo 586 +5.5% PB
39 Noah Johnson Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 673 +4.8% PB
40 Stevie Grud Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 670 +1.6% PB
40 Joseph Lundgren Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 567 -2.6%
42 Zachary Chapovalov Swift Aquatics logo 563 -0.5%
43 John Pinn Scout Aquatics logo 477 +2.7% PB
Bradley Reimer Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
Aras Buozius Express Swim Team logo NS

Events