Swimcloud
NC MAC Charlotte Ultraswim
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
20 -1.0%
2 Garrett Boone
ATOM
17 +4.2% PB
3 Skyler Cook-Weeks
Unattached
16 +3.7% SB
4 John Long
Unattached
15 -0.6%
5 Tyler Rice
Wolfpack Elite
14 +3.6% SB
6 Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
13 -2.0%
7 Jacob Rauch
Unattached
12
8 Allen Ross
Gamecock Aquatic
11
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
915 -2.4%
2 Skyler Cook-Weeks
Unattached
866 +2.8% SB
3 Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
864 -3.7%
4 John Long
Unattached
851 -2.1%
5 Jacob Rauch
Unattached
850
6 Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
843
7 Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
874 +16.3% SB
8 Tyler Rice
Wolfpack Elite
834 +2.7% SB
8 Garrett Boone
ATOM
866 +1.6% PB
10 Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
833 -3.0%
11 Vince Regent
Queens University - Summer/Club
831
12 Cooper Wozencraft
Cavalier Aquatics
826 +6.4% PB
13 Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.
820 +9.5% PB
14 Samuel Schilling
Cavalier Aquatics
813
15 Allen Ross
Gamecock Aquatic
806
16 Noah Hensley
Wolfpack Elite
799
17 August Lamb
Unattached
797
18 Brody Heck
Queens University - Summer/Club
795
19 Jeff Tuning
New Wave (NC)
796 +1.5% SB
20 Nate Mullens
Wolfpack Elite
791 +2.1% SB
21 Austin Lockhart
ATOM
815 +0.0% PB
22 Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
847 +3.5% PB
23 Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina
775 -2.0%
24 Jacob Johnson
Wolfpack Elite
772 -2.0%
25 Charlie Rothenberger
SwimMAC Carolina
772
26 Finn Howard
Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.
766 +4.6% PB
27 Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
827 +0.6% SB
28 Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook Swim Club
760 -1.0%
29 Trey Adkins
Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.
757 PB
30 Jack Meehan
ATOM
756 PB
31 Bennett Maczka
Queens University - Summer/Club
751 PB
32 Reid Miller
SwimMAC Carolina
814 +4.1% SB
33 Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
778 -1.6%
34 Robbie Epler
Gamecock Aquatic
744 +3.4% SB
35 Ryan Weaver
Carolina Aquatic Team
809 +1.1% SB
36 Myers Morgan
Queens University - Summer/Club
733
37 Perry Becker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
762 PB
38 Jackson Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
723 +0.9% SB
39 Jason Lee
MSA Swim
721 +7.3% SB
40 Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
716 +1.0% SB
41 Alex Wade
Gamecock Aquatic
712
41 John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
714 +7.7% PB
41 Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
714 PB
44 Scott Lyons
SwimMAC Carolina
709 +2.0% SB
45 Connor Killion
Cavalier Aquatics
704
46 Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
703 +3.8% SB
46 Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
702
48 Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
702 -5.7%
49 Jack Marquardt
ATOM
701 +4.0% SB
50 Harrison Powe
SwimMAC Carolina
730 +0.5% PB
51 Nick Palmer
Unattached
690
52 Caleb Tosh
Gamecock Aquatic
689 -4.5%
53 Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
688 -0.6%
54 Nick Piscitelli
SwimMAC Carolina
717 +12.2% SB
54 Samuel Roche
Marlins of Raleigh
683
56 Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
715 PB
57 Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
679 -1.7%
58 Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
674 +2.8% SB
59 Stephen Kim
SwimMAC Carolina
707 +6.6% PB
60 Josh Stablein
MSA Swim
669
61 Josh Walker
ATOM
668 +2.3% PB
62 Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
661 -0.8%
62 Coleman McCreery
ATOM
694 +1.0% SB
64 NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
652
64 Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
686 PB
66 Ryan Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
668 +0.9% SB
67 Josh Fletcher
SwimMAC Carolina
617
68 Evan Dorsel
SwimMAC Carolina
611 PB
69 Adam Cheifetz
Carolina Aquatic Team
490 -4.0%
Coleman Stewart
Wolfpack Elite
NS
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
NS
Quinn Loughran
Glenbrook Swim Club
NS
Sean Teague
MSA Swim
NS