Swimcloud
NC MAC Charlotte Ultraswim

NC MAC Charlotte Ultraswim

  • Completed
  • Jun. 13–16, 2019
  • LCM
  • Charlotte, NC
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Nils Wich-glasen 20.00 740 -3.5%
2 Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo 17.00 973 +11.7% SB
3 Jacob Rauch 16.00 904 +4.3% PB
4 Niclas Eriksson SwimMAC Carolina logo 15.00 902 +0.0% SB
5 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 14.00 878 +0.6% PB
6 Jack Moranetz Wolfpack Elite logo 13.00 852 +0.5% SB
7 Max Iida Glenbrook Swim Club logo 12.00 912 -1.5%
8 Colson Zucker 11.00 830
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Niclas Eriksson SwimMAC Carolina logo 905 +0.2% SB
2 Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo 966 +11.4% SB
3 Jacob Rauch 894 +3.8% PB
4 Nils Wich-glasen 694 -5.8%
5 Max Iida Glenbrook Swim Club logo 891 -2.4%
6 Jack Moranetz Wolfpack Elite logo 824 -0.7%
7 Casey Storch Cavalier Swimmin logo 821 +1.1% SB
8 Colson Zucker 812
9 Jack Meehan Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 830 -1.6%
10 Connor Dalbo Marlins of Raleigh logo 810
11 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 807 +6.0% SB
12 Stephen Kim SwimMAC Carolina logo 852 +3.3% SB
13 Matthew Kroll SwimMAC Carolina logo 867 +6.1% SB
14 Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo 753 +2.8% SB
15 Andy Dorsel SwimMAC Carolina logo 810 +3.3% SB
16 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 854 PB
17 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 759 PB
18 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 803 -0.6%
19 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 733 +6.9% SB
20 Garrett Butner Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 749 +6.4% SB
21 Edward Enriquez Sailfish Aquatics logo 742 +4.0% SB
22 Harrison Powe SwimMAC Carolina logo 787 +2.0% PB
23 Perry Becker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 780
24 Josh Rigsbee Marlins of Raleigh logo 711 -4.7%
25 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 711 -0.1%
26 Logan Butner Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 770 +6.5% PB
28 Coleman McCreery Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 767 +2.2% SB
27 Samuel Schilling Cavalier Swimmin logo 702
29 John Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 715 PB
30 Luke Fortner New Wave (NC) logo 751 +2.4% SB
31 Alex Wade Gamecock Aquatic logo 669
32 Sammy Lucht Marlins of Raleigh logo 666 -3.3%
33 Luke Loubser Stingrays logo 728 -2.9%
34 Kenneth Lowe SwimMAC Carolina logo 653 +5.1% PB
35 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 725
36 Daniel Young Glenbrook Swim Club logo 632 +0.3% PB
37 Maurilio Saddoud Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 590
38 Michael Popescu 560
39 Adam Cheifetz Carolina Aquatic Team logo 517 -2.1%
August Lamb NS
Henry Wu NS
Ben Cono NS
Keefer Barnum Lakeside (KY) logo NS